Surat to Mumbai Trains

Surat

Mumbai

01h 52m

ST

DRD

9
Aug
Tue
Today
Tomorrow
CHECK AVAILABILITY
Popular Trains from Surat to Mumbai
12980
|
JP BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:13
04h 07m
14:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
04h 12m
01:47
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
12926
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:25
04h 20m
14:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12010
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:03
03h 17m
21:20
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12928
|
VADODARA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:28
04h 17m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12489
|
BKN DDR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
03h 40m
12:00
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
12954
|
AG KRANTI RJDHN
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:05
03h 40m
09:45
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22916
|
HSR BDTS S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16209
|
AII MYS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
04h 20m
23:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12978
|
MARU SAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
04h 49m
04:55
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19260
|
BVC KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
03h 30m
20:30
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19022
|
LJN BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:27
04h 33m
08:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
15067
|
GKP BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:40
04h 30m
19:10
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12952
|
MUMBAI RAJDHANI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:03
03h 12m
08:15
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:17
04h 03m
10:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:22
04h 13m
06:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12479
|
SURYA NAGRI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:43
03h 52m
11:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19022
|
LJN BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:27
04h 33m
08:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
17017
|
RJT SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 25m
18:00
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22920
|
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:00
04h 35m
23:35
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19312
|
INDB PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
04h 55m
08:05
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22952
|
BANDRA T EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
03h 50m
22:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22936
|
PIT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
03h 50m
10:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12910
|
BDTS GARIB RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:51
03h 19m
08:10
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:50
04h 45m
08:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11103
|
JHS BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22908
|
HAPA MADGAON EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
04h 33m
17:55
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22908
|
HAPA MADGAON EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
04h 33m
17:55
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
04h 25m
07:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
15067
|
GKP BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:40
04h 30m
19:10
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22918
|
HW BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:15
04h 45m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12010
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:03
03h 17m
21:20
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22660
|
DDN KCVL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
05h 40m
12:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19044
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16311
|
SGNR KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
03h 30m
20:30
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19044
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12450
|
GOA SMPRK K EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
03h 29m
03:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12996
|
UDZ BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:13
02h 21m
12:34
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:17
04h 03m
10:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19028
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
03h 50m
22:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
03h 31m
16:11
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
22902
|
UDZ BDTS SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
03h 50m
13:30
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
03h 45m
03:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:38
04h 32m
07:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19568
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22414
|
NZM MAO RAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:16
04h 04m
04:20
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22654
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
01h 56m
05:06
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
19332
|
INDB KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:42
06h 28m
13:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12450
|
GOA SMPRK K EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
04h 49m
04:55
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
05h 21m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22475
|
HSR CBE AC S F
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:11
04h 14m
04:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19022
|
LJN BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:27
04h 33m
08:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22966
|
BGKT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
82654
|
JP YPR SUVIDHA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:58
04h 32m
18:30
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19038
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:30
05h 05m
04:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12484
|
ASR KCVL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
04h 20m
10:50
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22497
|
TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
04h 38m
04:44
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19042
|
GCT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:00
04h 50m
07:50
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19262
|
KOCHUVELI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:30
03h 20m
10:50
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:42
04h 58m
09:40
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19038
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:30
05h 05m
04:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12484
|
ASR KCVL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
05h 40m
12:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
03h 30m
01:05
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
16311
|
SGNR KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
04h 54m
21:54
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
04817
|
BGKT BDTS SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:45
05h 00m
11:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22914
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:40
04h 55m
07:35
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22414
|
NZM MAO RAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:16
04h 04m
04:20
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19042
|
GCT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:00
04h 50m
07:50
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16613
|
COIMBATORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 25m
18:00
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19578
|
JAM TEN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:30
05h 40m
13:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12926
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:25
04h 20m
14:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22443
|
CNB BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:45
04h 20m
23:05
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
01706
|
JBP BDTS SUP SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:55
04h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12934
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:40
03h 55m
12:35
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22950
|
DEE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
05h 24m
02:59
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12926
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:25
04h 20m
14:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12904
|
GOLDN TEMPLE ML
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:02
04h 03m
05:05
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12956
|
JP MMCT SUPFAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:35
04h 05m
07:40
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
59076
|
BSL ST MMCT PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:32
09h 03m
04:35
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:15
02h 53m
14:08
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
19424
|
TEN HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
04h 35m
04:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22972
|
PNBE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:40
04h 55m
07:35
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:10
01h 52m
04:02
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
22994
|
MHV BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
04h 30m
11:55
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22904
|
BDTS AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:45
03h 30m
05:15
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12215
|
DEE BDTS G RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:51
03h 19m
08:10
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59076
|
BSL ST MMCT PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:32
07h 09m
02:41
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Virar(VR)
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:55
04h 15m
06:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22932
|
JSM BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
03h 40m
17:30
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16505
|
GIMB SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19038
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:30
05h 05m
04:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19316
|
INDB LPI HUMSAFR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:00
04h 35m
23:35
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19578
|
JAM TEN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:30
03h 50m
11:20
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19260
|
BVC KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:30
04h 40m
10:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:50
02h 21m
03:11
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
06052
|
ADI MAS SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
03h 05m
16:55
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
04h 25m
07:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12215
|
DEE BDTS G RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:51
03h 19m
08:10
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22902
|
UDZ BDTS SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
03h 50m
13:30
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22966
|
BGKT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19062
|
RMR BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:40
04h 20m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22934
|
JP BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:27
04h 08m
07:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16335
|
NAGERCOIL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12934
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:40
03h 55m
12:35
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12934
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:40
03h 55m
12:35
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19260
|
BVC KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12978
|
MARU SAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
04h 49m
04:55
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12928
|
VADODARA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:28
04h 17m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 45m
12:40
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
19332
|
INDB KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:42
06h 28m
13:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12954
|
AG KRANTI RJDHN
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:05
03h 40m
09:45
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22904
|
BDTS AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:45
03h 30m
05:15
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16533
|
JU SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22934
|
JP BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:27
04h 08m
07:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
05h 21m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22497
|
TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
04h 38m
04:44
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 45m
12:40
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
19020
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
04h 33m
02:58
Surat(ST)
Virar(VR)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
05h 21m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12952
|
MUMBAI RAJDHANI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:03
03h 12m
08:15
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12980
|
JP BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:13
04h 07m
14:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22656
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
04h 55m
08:05
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22914
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:40
04h 55m
07:35
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12494
|
DARSHAN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
04h 25m
17:47
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12489
|
BKN DDR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
03h 40m
12:00
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
04h 00m
00:10
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22634
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:15
06h 10m
23:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19260
|
BVC KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:27
03h 33m
13:00
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16531
|
SBC GARIB NAWAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
04h 20m
23:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:38
04h 32m
07:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12248
|
NZM BDTS YUVA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12978
|
MARU SAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
03h 29m
03:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22654
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
03h 30m
06:40
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22972
|
PNBE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:40
04h 55m
07:35
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22994
|
MHV BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
04h 30m
11:55
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:27
03h 33m
13:00
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19578
|
JAM TEN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:30
05h 40m
13:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
04h 25m
07:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:22
04h 28m
05:50
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16335
|
NAGERCOIL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12996
|
UDZ BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:13
04h 07m
14:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12489
|
BKN DDR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
03h 40m
12:00
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:30
04h 40m
10:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19420
|
ADI CHENNAI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
04h 35m
18:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12484
|
ASR KCVL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
05h 40m
12:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12960
|
BHUJ DADAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
02h 39m
10:59
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:43
03h 27m
00:10
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19332
|
INDB KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:42
06h 28m
13:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
16335
|
NAGERCOIL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
01h 56m
05:06
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
04817
|
BGKT BDTS SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:45
05h 00m
11:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22452
|
CDG BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19316
|
INDB LPI HUMSAFR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:00
04h 35m
23:35
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:17
04h 03m
10:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
17017
|
RJT SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
01706
|
JBP BDTS SUP SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:55
04h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
14806
|
BME YPR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
04h 07m
22:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:20
07h 40m
15:00
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19022
|
LJN BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:27
04h 33m
08:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:50
04h 45m
08:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22660
|
DDN KCVL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
05h 40m
12:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
17203
|
BVC KAKINADA EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22918
|
HW BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:15
04h 45m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22994
|
MHV BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
04h 30m
11:55
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
06052
|
ADI MAS SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
04h 35m
18:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12910
|
BDTS GARIB RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:51
03h 19m
08:10
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:35
03h 59m
17:34
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
19042
|
GCT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:00
04h 50m
07:50
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59076
|
BSL ST MMCT PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:32
06h 16m
01:48
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Palghar(PLG)
22972
|
PNBE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:40
04h 55m
07:35
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19020
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
05h 55m
04:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:55
01h 57m
11:52
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
12996
|
UDZ BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:13
04h 07m
14:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
06052
|
ADI MAS SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
04h 35m
18:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12936
|
SURAT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:05
04h 20m
20:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:30
02h 27m
07:57
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
16588
|
BKN YPR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
04h 01m
22:36
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:35
03h 15m
16:50
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
04817
|
BGKT BDTS SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:45
05h 00m
11:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
15067
|
GKP BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:40
04h 30m
19:10
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16209
|
AII MYS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:17
04h 03m
10:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16311
|
SGNR KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
04h 54m
21:54
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19667
|
MYS HUMSAFAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
03h 25m
13:05
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:43
04h 48m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:55
04h 15m
06:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22952
|
BANDRA T EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
03h 50m
22:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12952
|
MUMBAI RAJDHANI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:03
03h 12m
08:15
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22920
|
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:00
04h 35m
23:35
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
09621
|
AII BDTS SF SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:10
05h 35m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22902
|
UDZ BDTS SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
03h 50m
13:30
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12479
|
SURYA NAGRI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:43
03h 52m
11:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19028
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
03h 50m
22:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11103
|
JHS BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11102
|
GWL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:45
05h 00m
15:45
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12956
|
JP MMCT SUPFAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:35
04h 05m
07:40
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16533
|
JU SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
04h 20m
23:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11103
|
JHS BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:50
04h 50m
05:40
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:22
04h 13m
06:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:00
04h 25m
11:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
05h 21m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:10
04h 15m
06:25
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:50
04h 45m
08:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22920
|
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:00
04h 35m
23:35
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19062
|
RMR BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:40
04h 20m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:30
04h 40m
10:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16533
|
JU SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19312
|
INDB PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
04h 55m
08:05
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22656
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
04h 55m
08:05
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19316
|
INDB LPI HUMSAFR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:00
04h 35m
23:35
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12956
|
JP MMCT SUPFAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:35
04h 05m
07:40
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22908
|
HAPA MADGAON EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 03m
16:25
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:35
04h 34m
18:09
Surat(ST)
Virar(VR)
19424
|
TEN HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
04h 35m
04:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19420
|
ADI CHENNAI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
04h 35m
18:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:10
04h 15m
06:25
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
82654
|
JP YPR SUVIDHA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:58
04h 32m
18:30
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12450
|
GOA SMPRK K EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
04h 49m
04:55
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
04h 50m
17:30
Surat(ST)
Virar(VR)
12248
|
NZM BDTS YUVA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11102
|
GWL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:45
03h 45m
14:30
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22950
|
DEE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
05h 03m
02:38
Surat(ST)
Virar(VR)
59076
|
BSL ST MMCT PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:32
07h 27m
02:59
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12960
|
BHUJ DADAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
03h 40m
12:00
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
04h 20m
23:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:55
03h 50m
13:45
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
19262
|
KOCHUVELI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:30
04h 40m
12:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12954
|
AG KRANTI RJDHN
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:05
03h 40m
09:45
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22932
|
JSM BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
03h 40m
17:30
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59076
|
BSL ST MMCT PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:32
05h 34m
01:06
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
12472
|
SWARAJ EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:10
03h 55m
18:05
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22966
|
BGKT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19262
|
KOCHUVELI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:30
02h 30m
10:00
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:38
04h 32m
07:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12960
|
BHUJ DADAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
03h 40m
12:00
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
11103
|
JHS BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16613
|
COIMBATORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:55
04h 15m
06:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
59076
|
BSL ST MMCT PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:32
09h 03m
04:35
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:15
02h 21m
13:36
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
12910
|
BDTS GARIB RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:51
03h 19m
08:10
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22992
|
VRL BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:15
04h 00m
05:15
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12010
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:03
03h 17m
21:20
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12980
|
JP BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:13
04h 07m
14:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12904
|
GOLDN TEMPLE ML
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:02
04h 03m
05:05
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:10
04h 15m
06:25
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:22
04h 28m
05:50
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22944
|
IND PUNE EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
04h 52m
05:12
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19028
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
03h 50m
22:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22916
|
HSR BDTS S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19202
|
PBR SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12479
|
SURYA NAGRI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:43
03h 52m
11:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:20
06h 16m
13:36
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
01706
|
JBP BDTS SUP SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:55
04h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:35
06h 05m
19:40
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22952
|
BANDRA T EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
03h 50m
22:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12936
|
SURAT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:05
02h 58m
19:03
Surat(ST)
Virar(VR)
19424
|
TEN HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
04h 35m
04:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12472
|
SWARAJ EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:10
03h 55m
18:05
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22944
|
IND PUNE EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
04h 52m
05:12
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22443
|
CNB BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:45
04h 20m
23:05
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:38
04h 32m
07:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
14806
|
BME YPR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
04h 07m
22:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12980
|
JP BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:13
04h 07m
14:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:55
03h 50m
13:45
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
12928
|
VADODARA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:28
04h 17m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22443
|
CNB BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:45
04h 20m
23:05
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:22
04h 28m
05:50
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19312
|
INDB PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
02h 33m
05:43
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
19568
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22932
|
JSM BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
03h 40m
17:30
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
06052
|
ADI MAS SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
04h 35m
18:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:22
02h 35m
03:57
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
05h 00m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:42
02h 41m
07:23
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:50
03h 28m
04:18
Surat(ST)
Virar(VR)
19332
|
INDB KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:42
04h 38m
11:20
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22992
|
VRL BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:15
04h 00m
05:15
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
06h 35m
19:15
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22414
|
NZM MAO RAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:16
02h 54m
03:10
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
05h 21m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12489
|
BKN DDR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
03h 40m
12:00
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:30
04h 40m
10:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:38
02h 28m
05:06
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
16531
|
SBC GARIB NAWAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
05h 21m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19578
|
JAM TEN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:30
05h 40m
13:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
82654
|
JP YPR SUVIDHA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:58
02h 52m
16:50
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19312
|
INDB PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
04h 55m
08:05
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19042
|
GCT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:00
04h 50m
07:50
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22497
|
TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
04h 38m
04:44
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
06h 35m
19:15
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12940
|
JP PUNE SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
04h 52m
05:12
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16533
|
JU SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22920
|
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:00
03h 05m
22:05
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12978
|
MARU SAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
04h 49m
04:55
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19202
|
PBR SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22443
|
CNB BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:45
04h 20m
23:05
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22656
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
03h 30m
06:40
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:00
04h 25m
11:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12215
|
DEE BDTS G RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:51
03h 19m
08:10
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:15
04h 40m
15:55
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22452
|
CDG BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22902
|
UDZ BDTS SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
03h 50m
13:30
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22994
|
MHV BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
04h 30m
11:55
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19667
|
MYS HUMSAFAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
03h 25m
13:05
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12904
|
GOLDN TEMPLE ML
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:02
04h 03m
05:05
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19062
|
RMR BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:40
04h 20m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
17203
|
BVC KAKINADA EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12248
|
NZM BDTS YUVA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:55
03h 50m
13:45
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:43
04h 48m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22475
|
HSR CBE AC S F
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:11
04h 14m
04:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:35
06h 05m
19:40
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12936
|
SURAT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:05
04h 20m
20:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22990
|
MHV BDTS S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
04h 50m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
07h 00m
04:35
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22908
|
HAPA MADGAON EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
04h 33m
17:55
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
17203
|
BVC KAKINADA EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 25m
18:00
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:55
03h 50m
13:45
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
22654
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
04h 55m
08:05
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22904
|
BDTS AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:45
03h 30m
05:15
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19424
|
TEN HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
03h 20m
03:10
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16505
|
GIMB SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
03h 30m
20:30
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:43
04h 48m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22452
|
CDG BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
04h 01m
16:41
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:22
04h 28m
05:50
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22936
|
PIT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
03h 50m
10:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
04h 00m
00:10
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12940
|
JP PUNE SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
04h 52m
05:12
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:43
01h 58m
22:41
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
12928
|
VADODARA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:28
04h 17m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12996
|
UDZ BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:13
04h 07m
14:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
04h 25m
07:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:20
05h 58m
13:18
Surat(ST)
Virar(VR)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
04h 57m
04:47
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:22
04h 13m
06:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:42
04h 58m
09:40
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22656
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
01h 56m
05:06
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:00
04h 25m
11:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
17203
|
BVC KAKINADA EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16209
|
AII MYS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16209
|
AII MYS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22950
|
DEE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19028
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
03h 50m
22:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12926
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:25
04h 20m
14:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
14806
|
BME YPR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
04h 07m
22:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:35
06h 05m
19:40
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22475
|
HSR CBE AC S F
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:11
02h 59m
03:10
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22966
|
BGKT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11102
|
GWL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:45
05h 00m
15:45
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22916
|
HSR BDTS S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22916
|
HSR BDTS S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
05h 21m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:55
04h 15m
06:10
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22934
|
JP BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:27
04h 08m
07:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:42
04h 58m
09:40
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:20
07h 40m
15:00
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22992
|
VRL BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:15
04h 00m
05:15
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 45m
12:40
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
22918
|
HW BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:15
04h 45m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22992
|
VRL BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:15
04h 00m
05:15
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:10
04h 15m
06:25
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12472
|
SWARAJ EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:10
03h 55m
18:05
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16335
|
NAGERCOIL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
03h 30m
20:30
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22990
|
MHV BDTS S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
04h 50m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22932
|
JSM BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
03h 40m
17:30
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:20
04h 07m
11:27
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
22920
|
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:00
02h 13m
21:13
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
12904
|
GOLDN TEMPLE ML
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:02
04h 03m
05:05
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12479
|
SURYA NAGRI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:43
03h 52m
11:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12215
|
DEE BDTS G RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:51
03h 19m
08:10
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
09621
|
AII BDTS SF SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:10
05h 35m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22634
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:15
06h 10m
23:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22952
|
BANDRA T EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
03h 50m
22:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19667
|
MYS HUMSAFAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
03h 25m
13:05
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
17017
|
RJT SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12494
|
DARSHAN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
04h 25m
17:47
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:27
03h 33m
13:00
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22656
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
04h 55m
08:05
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12952
|
MUMBAI RAJDHANI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:03
03h 12m
08:15
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:50
04h 45m
08:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19038
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:30
05h 05m
04:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19044
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:15
04h 40m
15:55
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19312
|
INDB PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:10
03h 30m
06:40
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22634
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:15
06h 10m
23:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12940
|
JP PUNE SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
03h 50m
04:10
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
07h 00m
04:35
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12936
|
SURAT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:05
04h 20m
20:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16588
|
BKN YPR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
03h 00m
21:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
17017
|
RJT SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12940
|
JP PUNE SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
04h 52m
05:12
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19040
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:30
05h 05m
04:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12910
|
BDTS GARIB RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:51
03h 19m
08:10
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:22
02h 01m
04:23
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
19420
|
ADI CHENNAI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
04h 35m
18:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12956
|
JP MMCT SUPFAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:35
04h 05m
07:40
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
15067
|
GKP BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:40
04h 30m
19:10
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22936
|
PIT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
03h 50m
10:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:30
02h 53m
08:23
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
16613
|
COIMBATORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19020
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
05h 55m
04:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22934
|
JP BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:27
04h 08m
07:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
05h 21m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22904
|
BDTS AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:45
03h 30m
05:15
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22944
|
IND PUNE EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
03h 50m
04:10
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22990
|
MHV BDTS S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
04h 50m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19044
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22660
|
DDN KCVL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
04h 20m
10:50
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16505
|
GIMB SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
04h 20m
23:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
04h 00m
00:10
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12494
|
DARSHAN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 03m
16:25
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22452
|
CDG BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
82654
|
JP YPR SUVIDHA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:58
04h 32m
18:30
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22936
|
PIT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
03h 50m
10:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12484
|
ASR KCVL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
05h 40m
12:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:50
02h 41m
03:31
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
12934
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:40
03h 55m
12:35
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19316
|
INDB LPI HUMSAFR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:00
03h 05m
22:05
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
14806
|
BME YPR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
03h 00m
21:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22914
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:40
04h 55m
07:35
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16311
|
SGNR KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
04h 54m
21:54
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12450
|
GOA SMPRK K EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
04h 49m
04:55
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
12926
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:25
02h 07m
12:32
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:42
04h 58m
09:40
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12472
|
SWARAJ EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:10
03h 55m
18:05
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
09621
|
AII BDTS SF SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:10
05h 35m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16588
|
BKN YPR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
04h 01m
22:36
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19262
|
KOCHUVELI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:30
04h 40m
12:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22660
|
DDN KCVL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
05h 40m
12:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22660
|
DDN KCVL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
02h 56m
09:26
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:50
04h 50m
05:40
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16531
|
SBC GARIB NAWAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22914
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:40
04h 55m
07:35
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19062
|
RMR BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:40
04h 20m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16613
|
COIMBATORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
06h 35m
19:15
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19667
|
MYS HUMSAFAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
03h 25m
13:05
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16588
|
BKN YPR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:35
04h 01m
22:36
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:15
04h 40m
15:55
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
11102
|
GWL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:45
05h 00m
15:45
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:00
04h 25m
11:25
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19202
|
PBR SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 25m
18:00
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19202
|
PBR SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
09621
|
AII BDTS SF SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:10
05h 35m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19420
|
ADI CHENNAI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
03h 00m
16:50
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:55
03h 45m
12:40
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
04h 57m
04:47
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:15
04h 40m
15:55
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
01706
|
JBP BDTS SUP SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:55
04h 50m
12:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12248
|
NZM BDTS YUVA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:20
04h 00m
09:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22972
|
PNBE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:40
04h 55m
07:35
Udhna Jn(UDN)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
02h 16m
22:26
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
19040
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:30
05h 05m
04:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19568
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 25m
18:00
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16531
|
SBC GARIB NAWAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12010
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:03
03h 17m
21:20
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22475
|
HSR CBE AC S F
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:11
04h 14m
04:25
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
22990
|
MHV BDTS S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
04h 50m
04:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
02h 16m
22:26
Surat(ST)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
12980
|
JP BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:13
02h 21m
12:34
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
12494
|
DARSHAN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
04h 25m
17:47
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
04h 57m
04:47
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
04817
|
BGKT BDTS SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:45
05h 00m
11:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12960
|
BHUJ DADAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
03h 40m
12:00
Surat(ST)
Dadar(DDR)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:20
04h 54m
12:14
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
19020
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
05h 55m
04:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22497
|
TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:06
03h 29m
03:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16505
|
GIMB SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:15
05h 47m
01:02
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22944
|
IND PUNE EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
04h 52m
05:12
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:10
05h 21m
01:31
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22634
|
NZM TVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:15
04h 20m
21:35
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19568
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
05h 07m
19:42
Surat(ST)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12996
|
UDZ BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:13
04h 07m
14:20
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22950
|
DEE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:22
03h 23m
16:45
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19262
|
KOCHUVELI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:30
04h 40m
12:10
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)
19040
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:30
05h 05m
04:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:50
04h 50m
05:40
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22918
|
HW BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:15
04h 45m
22:00
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:22
04h 13m
06:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19040
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:30
05h 05m
04:35
Surat(ST)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:00
03h 30m
20:30
Surat(ST)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:27
03h 33m
13:00
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12954
|
AG KRANTI RJDHN
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:05
03h 40m
09:45
Surat(ST)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19020
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
03h 30m
01:55
Surat(ST)
Palghar(PLG)
22414
|
NZM MAO RAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:16
04h 04m
04:20
Surat(ST)
Panvel(PNVL)

Surat to Mumbai Train Information

Distance
143 kms
Duration
01h 52m
Trains During Day
238
Trains At Night
268

Online Train Ticket Booking from Surat to Mumbai

Looking to book Surat to Mumbai trains? Booking a train ticket from Surat to Mumbai is now easier than ever on redRail. Whether you want to check the timetable for Surat to Mumbai trains or find the train seat availability from Surat to Mumbai, redRail is one-stop for all the train enquiries. Surat to Mumbai are two of the popular cities in India, and trains are considered as one of the most efficient and convenient ways to travel between these cities.

To book a train from Surat to Mumbai, all you need to do is to enter your travel details on the top of the page, choose from the list of trains available, check out the desired train seat availability, and proceed to train ticket booking by paying the cost. You can then receive the confirmed tickets shortly. The easy-to-understand and adaptable interface, easy railway ticket booking process, and affordable train fare make redRail a great choice for those looking to book a Surat to Mumbai train.

There are frequent trains between Surat and Mumbai. While some trains run on a daily basis, others run weekly. A large number of travelers choose to reach Mumbai from Surat by train. You can also find Covid special trains on this route that ensure travel safety. On the other hand, if you are planning to travel during a popular festival, you will likely find a number of festival special trains from Surat to Mumbai. You can get detailed information about Surat to Mumbai train timetable, availability, train fare, train running status, and PNR on redRail.

Surat to Mumbai Train Timings

One can find a large number of trains running from Surat to Mumbai. Hence, travelers need not worry about the train seat availability on the Surat to Mumbai route. The total time taken by different trains running from Surat to Mumbai can be different and passengers can choose the train based on their suitability. Boarding a train from Surat is extremely comfortable with the presence of various stations.

Surat to Mumbai Train Ticket Price

If you are looking for affordable train tickets to travel from Surat to Mumbai, redRail is the best place to be. You can find numerous train tickets to choose from to suit your budget. The Surat to Mumbai train ticket price varies based on the date of journey, type of coach, and your preference. Passengers can choose from a third AC (3A) coach, a second AC (2A) coach as well as first AC (1A) coach to travel from Surat to Mumbai on a desired date as per the budget. redBus makes the Surat to Mumbai train ticket booking convenient and secure.

FAQs

Q: How many trains run from Surat to Mumbai?
A: There are 506 trains that run from Surat to Mumbai route. Some trains run on a daily basis. On the other hand, some trains run weekly and can be booked in advance. You can find the list of available trains when you enter the travel date while looking to book a train from Surat to Mumbai.
Q: How can I book a train from Surat to Mumbai?
A: You can make an online train ticket booking from Surat to Mumbai by entering the travel details like source, destination, and date of travel. From the list of available trains on the mentioned date, you can choose the most suitable one and check the seat availability. After this, you can continue to pay and wait to receive your train booking confirmation.
Q: How many days in advance can I make a railway reservation?
A: Advance railway reservation generally opens 120 days before the date of journey. This excludes the date of the journey. So, you can start checking the seat availability during the period of 120 days and make a booking in advance.
Q: What is the maximum number of passengers I can reserve the seats for in a single train ticket booking from Surat to Mumbai?
A: A maximum of 6 seats can be booked in a single train ticket booking. Also, 2 children who are below 5 years of age are allowed with the ticket, but tickets will not be generated for them. Therefore, if you are booking a Tatkal ticket from Surat to Mumbai, you can reserve seats for a maximum of 4 passengers.
Q: Which documents are required for online railway reservation from Surat to Mumbai?
A: When making a railway ticket booking, you do not require any special travel documents and only need to fill up the details required. However, during the train journey, you will need to carry valid ID proof such as Aadhar, Voter ID, Driving License, Pan Card, Passport etc..
Train Originating from Surat
16506
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12834
|
HWH ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20904
|
MAHAMANA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22990
|
MHV BDTS S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
59014
|
SURAT PASSENGER
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12944
|
UDHYOGKARMI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19026
|
SURAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
Top Train Routes
Routes from Surat
Routes to Mumbai

Download the App

play-store