Navsari to Mumbai Trains

Navsari

Mumbai

01h 29m

NVS

DRD

8
Aug
Mon
Today
Tomorrow
CHECK AVAILABILITY
Popular Trains from Navsari to Mumbai
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:20
05h 55m
19:15
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:05
04h 05m
10:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:45
03h 50m
06:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:23
04h 02m
11:25
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:45
01h 38m
04:23
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:23
04h 37m
22:00
Navsari(NVS)
Panvel(PNVL)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:20
02h 51m
16:11
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:06
04h 25m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:05
02h 18m
08:23
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
04h 51m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22918
|
HW BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:37
04h 23m
22:00
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:18
03h 27m
12:45
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:03
04h 07m
07:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19020
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:52
05h 28m
04:20
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:38
02h 30m
14:08
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:05
04h 05m
10:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
04h 51m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22918
|
HW BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:37
04h 23m
22:00
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:18
03h 27m
12:45
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12926
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:50
03h 55m
14:45
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:20
05h 55m
19:15
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:33
01h 29m
04:02
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:12
01h 59m
03:11
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:06
04h 08m
12:14
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
04h 51m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:33
04h 02m
07:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:33
03h 52m
06:25
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19004
|
KHANDESH EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:04
04h 01m
05:05
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:18
06h 17m
04:35
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:03
04h 07m
07:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:45
04h 05m
05:50
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:33
03h 52m
06:25
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:45
04h 05m
05:50
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
04h 51m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:12
02h 19m
03:31
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
04h 51m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
01h 46m
22:26
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:05
04h 35m
09:40
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:23
04h 02m
11:25
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:33
03h 52m
06:25
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:23
04h 02m
11:25
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:18
01h 34m
11:52
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:47
05h 15m
01:02
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:45
03h 50m
06:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:45
03h 50m
06:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
01h 46m
22:26
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
19004
|
KHANDESH EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:04
04h 01m
05:05
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:06
06h 54m
15:00
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
04h 51m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:06
05h 12m
13:18
Navsari(NVS)
Virar(VR)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:12
04h 28m
05:40
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:05
02h 18m
07:23
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:18
03h 22m
12:40
Navsari(NVS)
Dadar(DDR)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:12
04h 28m
05:40
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12936
|
SURAT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:29
02h 34m
19:03
Navsari(NVS)
Virar(VR)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:08
02h 42m
16:50
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
03h 30m
00:10
Navsari(NVS)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
04h 51m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12926
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:50
03h 55m
14:45
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
04h 51m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:18
03h 22m
12:40
Navsari(NVS)
Dadar(DDR)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:47
03h 13m
13:00
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:18
03h 22m
12:40
Navsari(NVS)
Dadar(DDR)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:08
04h 01m
18:09
Navsari(NVS)
Virar(VR)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:33
03h 52m
06:25
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:05
04h 35m
09:40
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:23
03h 07m
20:30
Navsari(NVS)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
04h 51m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:09
04h 26m
08:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:06
06h 54m
15:00
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:18
02h 47m
01:05
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:05
04h 05m
10:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:18
03h 52m
06:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:09
04h 26m
08:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:08
05h 32m
19:40
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:45
03h 50m
06:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:18
04h 20m
02:38
Navsari(NVS)
Virar(VR)
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:18
03h 52m
06:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:06
05h 30m
13:36
Navsari(NVS)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:23
04h 02m
11:25
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:05
04h 35m
09:40
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:06
04h 25m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12936
|
SURAT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:29
03h 56m
20:25
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:18
03h 52m
06:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:38
04h 17m
15:55
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:08
05h 32m
19:40
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:18
03h 27m
13:45
Navsari(NVS)
Dadar(DDR)
12926
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:50
03h 55m
14:45
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:06
03h 21m
11:27
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:18
03h 29m
01:47
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:38
01h 58m
13:36
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:47
05h 15m
01:02
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19020
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:52
05h 28m
04:20
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:20
03h 21m
16:41
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
19020
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:52
03h 03m
01:55
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
22918
|
HW BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:37
04h 23m
22:00
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:15
04h 32m
04:47
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:20
04h 10m
17:30
Navsari(NVS)
Virar(VR)
12926
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:50
03h 55m
14:45
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:18
04h 41m
02:59
Navsari(NVS)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:45
04h 05m
05:50
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:23
04h 37m
22:00
Navsari(NVS)
Panvel(PNVL)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:47
03h 48m
23:35
Navsari(NVS)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:09
04h 26m
08:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:33
04h 02m
07:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:08
03h 26m
17:34
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:33
04h 02m
07:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:03
04h 07m
07:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:47
03h 13m
13:00
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:23
04h 37m
22:00
Navsari(NVS)
Panvel(PNVL)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:20
05h 55m
19:15
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:18
03h 27m
12:45
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:38
04h 17m
15:55
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:18
03h 27m
13:45
Navsari(NVS)
Dadar(DDR)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:18
03h 22m
12:40
Navsari(NVS)
Dadar(DDR)
12926
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:50
01h 42m
12:32
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:45
02h 12m
03:57
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:47
03h 13m
13:00
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12936
|
SURAT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:29
03h 56m
20:25
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19020
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:52
04h 06m
02:58
Navsari(NVS)
Virar(VR)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:33
01h 33m
05:06
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:23
03h 07m
20:30
Navsari(NVS)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19024
|
FZR MMCT JANTA
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:08
05h 32m
19:40
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:47
05h 15m
01:02
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19004
|
KHANDESH EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:04
02h 17m
03:21
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:05
04h 05m
10:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:33
04h 02m
07:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19004
|
KHANDESH EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:04
04h 01m
05:05
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:09
04h 26m
08:35
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:18
03h 27m
13:45
Navsari(NVS)
Dadar(DDR)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:23
04h 37m
22:00
Navsari(NVS)
Panvel(PNVL)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:38
04h 17m
15:55
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19004
|
KHANDESH EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:04
02h 54m
03:58
Navsari(NVS)
Virar(VR)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:15
04h 32m
04:47
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12936
|
SURAT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:29
03h 56m
20:25
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:06
01h 35m
22:41
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:45
04h 05m
05:50
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:03
04h 07m
07:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12922
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:05
01h 52m
07:57
Navsari(NVS)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:12
04h 28m
05:40
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:18
03h 52m
06:10
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:18
06h 17m
04:35
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:03
02h 03m
05:06
Navsari(NVS)
Palghar(PLG)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:47
03h 13m
13:00
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
03h 30m
00:10
Navsari(NVS)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:23
04h 37m
22:00
Navsari(NVS)
Panvel(PNVL)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:06
04h 25m
01:31
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:23
04h 37m
22:00
Navsari(NVS)
Panvel(PNVL)
19020
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:52
05h 28m
04:20
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:06
03h 04m
00:10
Navsari(NVS)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:12
03h 06m
04:18
Navsari(NVS)
Virar(VR)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:05
04h 35m
09:40
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:15
03h 20m
03:35
Navsari(NVS)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:18
03h 27m
12:45
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22918
|
HW BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:37
04h 23m
22:00
Navsari(NVS)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:40
03h 30m
00:10
Navsari(NVS)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:18
03h 27m
13:45
Navsari(NVS)
Dadar(DDR)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:15
04h 32m
04:47
Navsari(NVS)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:38
04h 17m
15:55
Navsari(NVS)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)

Navsari to Mumbai Train Information

Distance
114 kms
Duration
01h 29m
Trains During Day
72
Trains At Night
87

Online Train Ticket Booking from Navsari to Mumbai

Looking to book Navsari to Mumbai trains? Booking a train ticket from Navsari to Mumbai is now easier than ever on redRail. Whether you want to check the timetable for Navsari to Mumbai trains or find the train seat availability from Navsari to Mumbai, redRail is one-stop for all the train enquiries. Navsari to Mumbai are two of the popular cities in India, and trains are considered as one of the most efficient and convenient ways to travel between these cities.

To book a train from Navsari to Mumbai, all you need to do is to enter your travel details on the top of the page, choose from the list of trains available, check out the desired train seat availability, and proceed to train ticket booking by paying the cost. You can then receive the confirmed tickets shortly. The easy-to-understand and adaptable interface, easy railway ticket booking process, and affordable train fare make redRail a great choice for those looking to book a Navsari to Mumbai train.

There are frequent trains between Navsari and Mumbai. While some trains run on a daily basis, others run weekly. A large number of travelers choose to reach Mumbai from Navsari by train. You can also find Covid special trains on this route that ensure travel safety. On the other hand, if you are planning to travel during a popular festival, you will likely find a number of festival special trains from Navsari to Mumbai. You can get detailed information about Navsari to Mumbai train timetable, availability, train fare, train running status, and PNR on redRail.

Navsari to Mumbai Train Timings

One can find a large number of trains running from Navsari to Mumbai. Hence, travelers need not worry about the train seat availability on the Navsari to Mumbai route. The total time taken by different trains running from Navsari to Mumbai can be different and passengers can choose the train based on their suitability. Boarding a train from Navsari is extremely comfortable with the presence of various stations.

Navsari to Mumbai Train Ticket Price

If you are looking for affordable train tickets to travel from Navsari to Mumbai, redRail is the best place to be. You can find numerous train tickets to choose from to suit your budget. The Navsari to Mumbai train ticket price varies based on the date of journey, type of coach, and your preference. Passengers can choose from a third AC (3A) coach, a second AC (2A) coach as well as first AC (1A) coach to travel from Navsari to Mumbai on a desired date as per the budget. redBus makes the Navsari to Mumbai train ticket booking convenient and secure.

FAQs

Q: How many trains run from Navsari to Mumbai?
A: There are 159 trains that run from Navsari to Mumbai route. Some trains run on a daily basis. On the other hand, some trains run weekly and can be booked in advance. You can find the list of available trains when you enter the travel date while looking to book a train from Navsari to Mumbai.
Q: How can I book a train from Navsari to Mumbai?
A: You can make an online train ticket booking from Navsari to Mumbai by entering the travel details like source, destination, and date of travel. From the list of available trains on the mentioned date, you can choose the most suitable one and check the seat availability. After this, you can continue to pay and wait to receive your train booking confirmation.
Q: How many days in advance can I make a railway reservation?
A: Advance railway reservation generally opens 120 days before the date of journey. This excludes the date of the journey. So, you can start checking the seat availability during the period of 120 days and make a booking in advance.
Q: What is the maximum number of passengers I can reserve the seats for in a single train ticket booking from Navsari to Mumbai?
A: A maximum of 6 seats can be booked in a single train ticket booking. Also, 2 children who are below 5 years of age are allowed with the ticket, but tickets will not be generated for them. Therefore, if you are booking a Tatkal ticket from Navsari to Mumbai, you can reserve seats for a maximum of 4 passengers.
Q: Which documents are required for online railway reservation from Navsari to Mumbai?
A: When making a railway ticket booking, you do not require any special travel documents and only need to fill up the details required. However, during the train journey, you will need to carry valid ID proof such as Aadhar, Voter ID, Driving License, Pan Card, Passport etc..
Train Originating from Navsari
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12936
|
SURAT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12935
|
BDTS SURAT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12912
|
HW BL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
Top Train Routes
Routes from Navsari
Routes to Mumbai

Download the App

play-store