Mumbai to Vapi Trains

Mumbai

Vapi

00h 28m

DRD

VAPI

16
Aug
Tue
Today
Tomorrow
CHECK AVAILABILITY
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Vapi
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
01h 53m
01:43
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
03h 26m
08:06
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22444
|
BDTS KANPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22913
|
SHC HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 17m
15:12
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:15
04h 37m
22:52
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
12925
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:52
00h 28m
14:20
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
12977
|
MARU SAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 33m
00:58
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
12961
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:10
02h 22m
21:32
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:10
01h 47m
10:57
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
02h 20m
23:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
02h 51m
22:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22971
|
BDTS PNBE S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
02h 37m
19:12
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
02h 23m
14:38
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 20m
00:50
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
01705
|
BDTS JBP SUP SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:15
02h 27m
02:42
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 35m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
01h 53m
01:43
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
02h 25m
23:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
11104
|
BDTS JHANSI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 20m
00:50
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
03h 44m
18:39
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
19043
|
BGKT HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:40
02h 38m
00:18
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
02h 52m
10:42
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
02h 20m
23:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:58
00h 32m
20:30
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
00h 33m
01:43
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:45
00h 52m
11:37
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
01705
|
BDTS JBP SUP SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:15
02h 27m
02:42
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19061
|
RAMNAGAR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
11101
|
PUNE GWALIOR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:35
01h 43m
06:18
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
01705
|
BDTS JBP SUP SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:15
02h 27m
02:42
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:15
04h 37m
22:52
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
01h 53m
01:43
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22917
|
HARIDWAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
02h 20m
15:25
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
11101
|
PUNE GWALIOR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:55
03h 23m
06:18
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
02h 52m
10:42
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
02h 20m
14:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
02h 16m
17:16
Dadar(DDR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19037
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
02h 51m
01:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 35m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
00h 33m
01:43
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
02h 58m
08:43
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
01h 36m
13:51
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
04818
|
BDTS BGKT SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
02h 22m
15:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
02h 14m
16:49
Dadar(DDR)
Vapi(VAPI)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
02h 16m
17:16
Dadar(DDR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
02h 04m
18:39
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
12925
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:00
02h 20m
14:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19061
|
RAMNAGAR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16312
|
KCVL SGNR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
01h 45m
01:00
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
12961
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:10
02h 22m
21:32
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
02h 31m
16:11
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22991
|
BDTS VRL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
02h 08m
14:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12471
|
SWARAJ EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:55
02h 23m
10:18
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
02h 32m
17:37
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
02h 07m
16:27
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
03h 32m
10:57
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
03h 01m
16:51
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22655
|
TVC NZM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:35
03h 45m
09:20
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
12953
|
AUG KR RAJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:40
02h 00m
19:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22913
|
SHC HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 17m
15:12
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19043
|
BGKT HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:40
02h 38m
00:18
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
01h 53m
01:43
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
02h 44m
02:49
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12493
|
DARSHAN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
02h 51m
10:41
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
12471
|
SWARAJ EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:55
02h 23m
10:18
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:05
02h 46m
16:51
Virar(VR)
Vapi(VAPI)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 35m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
19043
|
BGKT HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:40
02h 38m
00:18
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22991
|
BDTS VRL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
02h 08m
14:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
02h 48m
19:58
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
04818
|
BDTS BGKT SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
02h 22m
15:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22971
|
BDTS PNBE S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
02h 37m
19:12
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
02h 25m
23:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12935
|
BDTS SURAT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:50
02h 39m
09:29
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
02h 51m
10:41
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
12493
|
DARSHAN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:05
01h 36m
10:41
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:20
01h 34m
22:54
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
19041
|
BDTS GCT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:02
01h 51m
01:53
Borivali(BVI)
Vapi(VAPI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:23
01h 08m
22:31
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
02h 32m
17:37
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
02h 16m
17:16
Dadar(DDR)
Vapi(VAPI)
19577
|
JAMNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
04h 21m
19:16
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
01h 45m
01:00
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
01h 55m
00:50
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
02h 30m
20:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19021
|
BDTS LJN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22655
|
TVC NZM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:35
03h 45m
09:20
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
19061
|
RAMNAGAR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:47
00h 33m
23:20
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
12955
|
MMCT JP SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:50
02h 33m
21:23
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:15
01h 48m
03:03
Palghar(PLG)
Karambeli(KEB)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:51
01h 00m
16:51
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
12977
|
MARU SAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 33m
00:58
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
02h 33m
00:08
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22653
|
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:35
03h 45m
09:20
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
02h 07m
16:27
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
02h 30m
20:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19037
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
02h 51m
01:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19041
|
BDTS GCT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:02
01h 51m
01:53
Borivali(BVI)
Vapi(VAPI)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:54
01h 37m
22:31
Virar(VR)
Vapi(VAPI)
19021
|
BDTS LJN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
03h 44m
00:19
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
02h 51m
22:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
02h 31m
16:11
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22655
|
TVC NZM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:35
03h 45m
09:20
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
03h 32m
10:57
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
01h 55m
00:50
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
12471
|
SWARAJ EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:55
02h 23m
10:18
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22917
|
HARIDWAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
02h 20m
15:25
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12925
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:00
02h 20m
14:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22933
|
BDTS JP SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22951
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
02h 04m
02:31
Borivali(BVI)
Vapi(VAPI)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 20m
00:50
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
19037
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
02h 51m
01:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:05
01h 36m
10:41
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
01705
|
BDTS JBP SUP SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:15
02h 27m
02:42
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22991
|
BDTS VRL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
02h 08m
14:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22933
|
BDTS JP SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19021
|
BDTS LJN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 35m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:28
02h 35m
03:03
Virar(VR)
Karambeli(KEB)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:43
01h 15m
19:58
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:47
01h 57m
16:44
Palghar(PLG)
Karambeli(KEB)
15068
|
BDTS GKP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
02h 37m
02:57
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
01h 56m
08:26
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
03h 17m
11:37
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
02h 36m
02:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
02h 31m
16:11
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:45
00h 31m
17:16
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
02h 14m
16:49
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19577
|
JAMNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
04h 21m
19:16
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
02h 14m
16:49
Dadar(DDR)
Vapi(VAPI)
12493
|
DARSHAN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
02h 51m
10:41
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:03
01h 46m
02:49
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
02h 20m
23:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12953
|
AUG KR RAJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:40
02h 00m
19:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
02h 25m
23:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22951
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
02h 04m
02:31
Borivali(BVI)
Vapi(VAPI)
22913
|
SHC HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 17m
15:12
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
02h 44m
02:49
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12979
|
JAIPUR SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12471
|
SWARAJ EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:55
02h 23m
10:18
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 20m
00:50
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
04818
|
BDTS BGKT SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
02h 22m
15:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
02h 04m
02:31
Borivali(BVI)
Vapi(VAPI)
16312
|
KCVL SGNR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 35m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
01h 54m
00:19
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
19331
|
KCVL INDORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
04h 13m
19:08
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
16312
|
KCVL SGNR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 35m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
01h 56m
08:26
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
12953
|
AUG KR RAJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:40
02h 00m
19:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
02h 04m
02:31
Borivali(BVI)
Vapi(VAPI)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:04
01h 06m
03:10
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
22951
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
02h 04m
02:31
Borivali(BVI)
Vapi(VAPI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
04h 36m
16:51
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
16312
|
KCVL SGNR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 35m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:25
02h 12m
11:37
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
02h 07m
16:27
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
02h 52m
10:42
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
02h 30m
20:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
02h 14m
16:49
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
03h 26m
08:06
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22917
|
HARIDWAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
02h 20m
15:25
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
04h 23m
03:03
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Karambeli(KEB)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
03h 44m
00:19
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
02h 20m
14:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:13
00h 55m
00:08
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
02h 48m
13:51
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
02h 32m
17:37
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12995
|
BDTS AII UDZ EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:15
04h 37m
22:52
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
02h 54m
16:44
Vasai Road(BSR)
Karambeli(KEB)
12995
|
BDTS AII UDZ EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
04h 30m
03:10
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:27
00h 31m
19:58
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
02h 32m
17:37
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
00h 57m
10:57
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
02h 44m
02:49
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19037
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
02h 51m
01:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
15068
|
BDTS GKP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
02h 37m
02:57
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
02h 23m
14:38
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12979
|
JAIPUR SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12977
|
MARU SAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
01h 43m
00:58
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
02h 30m
20:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22935
|
BDTS PIT SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
02h 33m
00:08
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
02h 14m
16:49
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
04h 30m
03:10
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:11
01h 26m
11:37
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:28
02h 42m
03:10
Virar(VR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 20m
00:50
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
02h 51m
10:41
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
19061
|
RAMNAGAR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
03h 44m
18:39
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
19041
|
BDTS GCT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:25
02h 28m
01:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:05
02h 39m
16:44
Virar(VR)
Karambeli(KEB)
11104
|
BDTS JHANSI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:20
00h 33m
17:53
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22444
|
BDTS KANPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
02h 23m
14:38
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
02h 23m
14:38
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:01
03h 09m
03:10
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
03h 44m
18:39
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
02h 33m
00:08
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:01
03h 02m
03:03
Vasai Road(BSR)
Karambeli(KEB)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
02h 58m
08:43
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
02h 48m
19:58
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19331
|
KCVL INDORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
04h 13m
19:08
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
12961
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:10
02h 22m
21:32
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
01h 55m
00:50
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 20m
00:50
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
02h 59m
22:54
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
12979
|
JAIPUR SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:28
01h 02m
20:30
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
12995
|
BDTS AII UDZ EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
03h 26m
08:06
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
12953
|
AUG KR RAJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:40
02h 00m
19:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22935
|
BDTS PIT SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19039
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
02h 51m
01:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12955
|
MMCT JP SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:50
02h 33m
21:23
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
12925
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:00
02h 20m
14:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
15068
|
BDTS GKP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
02h 37m
02:57
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 20m
00:50
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22444
|
BDTS KANPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 35m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:55
02h 35m
20:30
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22653
|
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:40
00h 40m
09:20
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:51
00h 53m
16:44
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Karambeli(KEB)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
00h 33m
01:43
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
22655
|
TVC NZM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:30
01h 50m
09:20
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:55
02h 35m
20:30
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
12995
|
BDTS AII UDZ EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:47
01h 20m
19:07
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
03h 17m
11:37
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
15068
|
BDTS GKP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
02h 37m
02:57
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
04818
|
BDTS BGKT SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
02h 22m
15:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22653
|
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:35
01h 45m
09:20
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
03h 26m
08:06
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:15
01h 55m
03:10
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
11101
|
PUNE GWALIOR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:55
03h 23m
06:18
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
02h 14m
16:49
Dadar(DDR)
Vapi(VAPI)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
02h 48m
13:51
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
02h 07m
16:27
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22971
|
BDTS PNBE S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
02h 37m
19:12
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:05
01h 37m
10:42
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
12979
|
JAIPUR SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:47
01h 20m
19:07
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
12977
|
MARU SAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 33m
00:58
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
19331
|
KCVL INDORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
04h 13m
19:08
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:17
00h 32m
02:49
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
12935
|
BDTS SURAT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:50
02h 39m
09:29
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22653
|
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:35
03h 45m
09:20
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
12935
|
BDTS SURAT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:00
01h 29m
09:29
Virar(VR)
Vapi(VAPI)
11104
|
BDTS JHANSI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
03h 32m
10:57
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
02h 14m
16:49
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
02h 31m
16:11
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
02h 51m
22:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
02h 33m
00:08
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
12955
|
MMCT JP SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:50
02h 33m
21:23
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:00
00h 31m
22:31
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
12995
|
BDTS AII UDZ EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
03h 26m
08:06
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
02h 20m
14:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
02h 16m
17:16
Dadar(DDR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22933
|
BDTS JP SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22444
|
BDTS KANPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:40
00h 57m
17:37
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
03h 44m
00:19
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
02h 51m
10:41
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
19039
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
02h 51m
01:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
02h 14m
16:49
Dadar(DDR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22913
|
SHC HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 17m
15:12
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
03h 35m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
01h 53m
01:43
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
19043
|
BGKT HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:40
02h 38m
00:18
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
11104
|
BDTS JHANSI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:10
02h 17m
07:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:55
02h 35m
20:30
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:37
01h 12m
02:49
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
01h 56m
08:26
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
02h 48m
19:58
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19577
|
JAMNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
04h 21m
19:16
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
02h 59m
22:54
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:55
02h 35m
20:30
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
22935
|
BDTS PIT SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19039
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
02h 51m
01:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 20m
00:50
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22933
|
BDTS JP SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12979
|
JAIPUR SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
02h 52m
19:07
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
11101
|
PUNE GWALIOR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:55
03h 23m
06:18
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
19331
|
KCVL INDORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
02h 33m
19:08
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:15
01h 51m
08:06
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22655
|
TVC NZM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:40
00h 40m
09:20
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
02h 59m
22:54
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:20
01h 32m
22:52
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
12493
|
DARSHAN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
02h 51m
10:41
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
02h 58m
08:43
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22917
|
HARIDWAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
02h 20m
15:25
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:38
01h 59m
11:37
Virar(VR)
Vapi(VAPI)
12935
|
BDTS SURAT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:50
02h 39m
09:29
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:47
00h 56m
08:43
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Vapi(VAPI)
22951
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
02h 36m
02:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19021
|
BDTS LJN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
02h 20m
23:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
04h 36m
16:51
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
01h 45m
01:00
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
19577
|
JAMNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
02h 41m
19:16
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
06079
|
KCVL INDORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
04h 13m
19:08
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
01h 56m
08:26
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
12961
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:10
02h 22m
21:32
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
12925
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:00
02h 20m
14:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
02h 48m
19:58
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
02h 22m
15:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
22971
|
BDTS PNBE S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
02h 37m
19:12
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:15
01h 51m
08:06
Vasai Road(BSR)
Vapi(VAPI)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
02h 20m
14:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
02h 25m
23:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
12955
|
MMCT JP SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:50
02h 33m
21:23
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
19041
|
BDTS GCT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:02
01h 51m
01:53
Borivali(BVI)
Vapi(VAPI)
22991
|
BDTS VRL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
02h 08m
14:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
03h 32m
10:57
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
19039
|
AVADH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
02h 51m
01:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 20m
00:50
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
02h 36m
02:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:04
00h 59m
03:03
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Karambeli(KEB)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
02h 58m
08:43
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Vapi(VAPI)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
02h 48m
13:51
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
03h 26m
08:06
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:47
02h 04m
16:51
Palghar(PLG)
Vapi(VAPI)
22653
|
NIZAMUDDIN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:35
03h 45m
09:20
Panvel(PNVL)
Vapi(VAPI)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
03h 23m
01:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Vapi(VAPI)
22935
|
BDTS PIT SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
02h 28m
17:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Vapi(VAPI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
04h 29m
16:44
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Karambeli(KEB)

Mumbai to Vapi Train Information

Distance
51 kms
Duration
00h 28m
Trains During Day
185
Trains At Night
176

Online Train Ticket Booking from Mumbai to Vapi

Looking to book Mumbai to Vapi trains? Booking a train ticket from Mumbai to Vapi is now easier than ever on redRail. Whether you want to check the timetable for Mumbai to Vapi trains or find the train seat availability from Mumbai to Vapi, redRail is one-stop for all the train enquiries. Mumbai to Vapi are two of the popular cities in India, and trains are considered as one of the most efficient and convenient ways to travel between these cities.

To book a train from Mumbai to Vapi, all you need to do is to enter your travel details on the top of the page, choose from the list of trains available, check out the desired train seat availability, and proceed to train ticket booking by paying the cost. You can then receive the confirmed tickets shortly. The easy-to-understand and adaptable interface, easy railway ticket booking process, and affordable train fare make redRail a great choice for those looking to book a Mumbai to Vapi train.

There are frequent trains between Mumbai and Vapi. While some trains run on a daily basis, others run weekly. A large number of travelers choose to reach Vapi from Mumbai by train. You can also find Covid special trains on this route that ensure travel safety. On the other hand, if you are planning to travel during a popular festival, you will likely find a number of festival special trains from Mumbai to Vapi. You can get detailed information about Mumbai to Vapi train timetable, availability, train fare, train running status, and PNR on redRail.

Mumbai to Vapi Train Timings

One can find a large number of trains running from Mumbai to Vapi. Hence, travelers need not worry about the train seat availability on the Mumbai to Vapi route. The total time taken by different trains running from Mumbai to Vapi can be different and passengers can choose the train based on their suitability. Boarding a train from Mumbai is extremely comfortable with the presence of various stations.

Mumbai to Vapi Train Ticket Price

If you are looking for affordable train tickets to travel from Mumbai to Vapi, redRail is the best place to be. You can find numerous train tickets to choose from to suit your budget. The Mumbai to Vapi train ticket price varies based on the date of journey, type of coach, and your preference. Passengers can choose from a third AC (3A) coach, a second AC (2A) coach as well as first AC (1A) coach to travel from Mumbai to Vapi on a desired date as per the budget. redBus makes the Mumbai to Vapi train ticket booking convenient and secure.

Train Originating from Mumbai
12142
|
PPTA LTT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22847
|
VSKP LTT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12152
|
SAMARSATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11402
|
NANDIGRAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22119
|
TEJAS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S

FAQs

Q: How many trains run from Mumbai to Vapi?
A: There are 361 trains that run from Mumbai to Vapi route. Some trains run on a daily basis. On the other hand, some trains run weekly and can be booked in advance. You can find the list of available trains when you enter the travel date while looking to book a train from Mumbai to Vapi.
Q: How can I book a train from Mumbai to Vapi?
A: You can make an online train ticket booking from Mumbai to Vapi by entering the travel details like source, destination, and date of travel. From the list of available trains on the mentioned date, you can choose the most suitable one and check the seat availability. After this, you can continue to pay and wait to receive your train booking confirmation.
Q: How many days in advance can I make a railway reservation?
A: Advance railway reservation generally opens 120 days before the date of journey. This excludes the date of the journey. So, you can start checking the seat availability during the period of 120 days and make a booking in advance.
Q: What is the maximum number of passengers I can reserve the seats for in a single train ticket booking from Mumbai to Vapi?
A: A maximum of 6 seats can be booked in a single train ticket booking. Also, 2 children who are below 5 years of age are allowed with the ticket, but tickets will not be generated for them. Therefore, if you are booking a Tatkal ticket from Mumbai to Vapi, you can reserve seats for a maximum of 4 passengers.
Q: Which documents are required for online railway reservation from Mumbai to Vapi?
A: When making a railway ticket booking, you do not require any special travel documents and only need to fill up the details required. However, during the train journey, you will need to carry valid ID proof such as Aadhar, Voter ID, Driving License, Pan Card, Passport etc..
Top Train Route
Routes from Mumbai
Routes to Vapi

Download the App

play-store