Mumbai to Navsari Trains

Mumbai

Navsari

01h 22m

DRD

NVS

18
Aug
Thu
Today
Tomorrow
CHECK AVAILABILITY
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Navsari
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
03h 11m
03:01
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
03h 31m
01:36
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
05h 24m
19:14
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
12961
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:10
03h 25m
22:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:44
01h 52m
01:36
Palghar(PLG)
Navsari(NVS)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 09m
17:44
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
03h 40m
18:45
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19003
|
KHANDESH EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:23
02h 48m
04:11
Virar(VR)
Navsari(NVS)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
03h 53m
21:03
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
02h 58m
17:18
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:17
01h 45m
04:02
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:47
02h 03m
09:50
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 09m
17:44
Dadar(DDR)
Navsari(NVS)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
03h 14m
00:09
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
04h 39m
02:09
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:03
02h 59m
04:02
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
22917
|
HARIDWAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
03h 21m
16:26
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
04h 57m
12:22
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
03h 28m
18:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 09m
17:44
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
04h 05m
09:50
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
04h 39m
02:09
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
19003
|
KHANDESH EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
03h 51m
04:11
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19003
|
KHANDESH EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:56
02h 15m
04:11
Palghar(PLG)
Navsari(NVS)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
04h 42m
13:02
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
03h 31m
21:16
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12925
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:00
03h 31m
15:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:10
03h 12m
12:22
Palghar(PLG)
Navsari(NVS)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
03h 53m
21:03
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
03h 14m
00:09
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:04
03h 00m
05:04
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 11m
00:41
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:55
03h 45m
21:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:28
02h 12m
21:40
Palghar(PLG)
Navsari(NVS)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
04h 07m
23:47
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
04h 54m
02:19
Panvel(PNVL)
Navsari(NVS)
22917
|
HARIDWAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
03h 21m
16:26
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 09m
17:44
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
22917
|
HARIDWAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
03h 21m
16:26
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
03h 40m
18:45
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
03h 28m
18:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:55
03h 45m
21:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
04h 54m
02:19
Panvel(PNVL)
Navsari(NVS)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:38
03h 24m
13:02
Virar(VR)
Navsari(NVS)
12961
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:10
03h 25m
22:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
03h 14m
18:14
Dadar(DDR)
Navsari(NVS)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
04h 57m
12:22
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
12925
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:52
01h 39m
15:31
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:27
01h 36m
21:03
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
03h 53m
21:03
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:15
03h 49m
05:04
Palghar(PLG)
Navsari(NVS)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:55
03h 45m
21:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:54
02h 53m
23:47
Virar(VR)
Navsari(NVS)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
04h 07m
23:47
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
03h 14m
00:09
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
02h 58m
17:18
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
03h 04m
02:19
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
04h 05m
09:50
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:20
01h 33m
18:53
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
04h 07m
23:47
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:43
02h 20m
21:03
Palghar(PLG)
Navsari(NVS)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
04h 05m
09:50
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:28
04h 36m
05:04
Virar(VR)
Navsari(NVS)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
03h 11m
03:01
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
22917
|
HARIDWAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
03h 21m
16:26
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
03h 14m
18:14
Dadar(DDR)
Navsari(NVS)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:47
01h 22m
00:09
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:01
05h 03m
05:04
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:25
03h 37m
13:02
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:51
03h 23m
19:14
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
03h 28m
18:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
02h 22m
12:22
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
03h 14m
00:09
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
04h 42m
13:02
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
04h 54m
02:19
Panvel(PNVL)
Navsari(NVS)
12935
|
BDTS SURAT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:50
03h 40m
10:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
03h 11m
03:01
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
12935
|
BDTS SURAT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:50
03h 40m
10:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 11m
00:41
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 09m
17:44
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:37
02h 25m
04:02
Palghar(PLG)
Navsari(NVS)
12925
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:00
03h 31m
15:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 59m
19:14
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:55
03h 45m
21:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:40
02h 05m
18:45
Palghar(PLG)
Navsari(NVS)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 09m
17:44
Dadar(DDR)
Navsari(NVS)
12921
|
FLYING RANEE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:58
01h 42m
21:40
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
04h 54m
02:19
Panvel(PNVL)
Navsari(NVS)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
03h 14m
02:09
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:11
02h 51m
13:02
Palghar(PLG)
Navsari(NVS)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
01h 51m
03:01
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
01h 51m
03:01
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
03h 14m
18:14
Dadar(DDR)
Navsari(NVS)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 59m
19:14
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
04h 39m
02:09
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
03h 31m
01:36
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
04h 54m
02:19
Panvel(PNVL)
Navsari(NVS)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:47
04h 27m
19:14
Palghar(PLG)
Navsari(NVS)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
03h 57m
04:02
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
04h 57m
12:22
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
03h 31m
21:16
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
04h 41m
03:01
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Navsari(NVS)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
03h 57m
04:02
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
04h 54m
02:19
Panvel(PNVL)
Navsari(NVS)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
03h 11m
03:01
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
03h 28m
18:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
03h 11m
03:01
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:00
01h 47m
23:47
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 11m
00:41
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 09m
17:44
Dadar(DDR)
Navsari(NVS)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
01h 51m
03:01
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
03h 11m
00:41
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
02h 58m
17:18
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
04h 05m
09:50
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
03h 14m
18:14
Dadar(DDR)
Navsari(NVS)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
03h 53m
21:03
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
02h 58m
17:18
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
19019
|
DEHRADUN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
03h 57m
04:02
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12925
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:00
03h 31m
15:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
03h 31m
21:16
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:45
02h 17m
13:02
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
19003
|
KHANDESH EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
03h 51m
04:11
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
03h 31m
21:16
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
19003
|
KHANDESH EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
03h 51m
04:11
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12935
|
BDTS SURAT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:00
02h 30m
10:30
Virar(VR)
Navsari(NVS)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:45
01h 29m
18:14
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Navsari(NVS)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
03h 09m
17:44
Dadar(DDR)
Navsari(NVS)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
03h 40m
18:45
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12961
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:10
03h 25m
22:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
03h 31m
01:36
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
12935
|
BDTS SURAT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:50
03h 40m
10:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:23
02h 24m
23:47
Palghar(PLG)
Navsari(NVS)
19023
|
FZR JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:25
04h 57m
12:22
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:05
05h 09m
19:14
Virar(VR)
Navsari(NVS)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
03h 04m
02:19
Vasai Road(BSR)
Navsari(NVS)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
06h 24m
05:04
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
03h 31m
01:36
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
12925
|
PASCHIM EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:00
03h 31m
15:31
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
12961
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:10
03h 25m
22:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
03h 40m
18:45
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Navsari(NVS)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
06h 24m
05:04
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Navsari(NVS)

Mumbai to Navsari Train Information

Distance
114 kms
Duration
01h 22m
Trains During Day
71
Trains At Night
84

Online Train Ticket Booking from Mumbai to Navsari

Looking to book Mumbai to Navsari trains? Booking a train ticket from Mumbai to Navsari is now easier than ever on redRail. Whether you want to check the timetable for Mumbai to Navsari trains or find the train seat availability from Mumbai to Navsari, redRail is one-stop for all the train enquiries. Mumbai to Navsari are two of the popular cities in India, and trains are considered as one of the most efficient and convenient ways to travel between these cities.

To book a train from Mumbai to Navsari, all you need to do is to enter your travel details on the top of the page, choose from the list of trains available, check out the desired train seat availability, and proceed to train ticket booking by paying the cost. You can then receive the confirmed tickets shortly. The easy-to-understand and adaptable interface, easy railway ticket booking process, and affordable train fare make redRail a great choice for those looking to book a Mumbai to Navsari train.

There are frequent trains between Mumbai and Navsari. While some trains run on a daily basis, others run weekly. A large number of travelers choose to reach Navsari from Mumbai by train. You can also find Covid special trains on this route that ensure travel safety. On the other hand, if you are planning to travel during a popular festival, you will likely find a number of festival special trains from Mumbai to Navsari. You can get detailed information about Mumbai to Navsari train timetable, availability, train fare, train running status, and PNR on redRail.

Mumbai to Navsari Train Timings

One can find a large number of trains running from Mumbai to Navsari. Hence, travelers need not worry about the train seat availability on the Mumbai to Navsari route. The total time taken by different trains running from Mumbai to Navsari can be different and passengers can choose the train based on their suitability. Boarding a train from Mumbai is extremely comfortable with the presence of various stations.

Mumbai to Navsari Train Ticket Price

If you are looking for affordable train tickets to travel from Mumbai to Navsari, redRail is the best place to be. You can find numerous train tickets to choose from to suit your budget. The Mumbai to Navsari train ticket price varies based on the date of journey, type of coach, and your preference. Passengers can choose from a third AC (3A) coach, a second AC (2A) coach as well as first AC (1A) coach to travel from Mumbai to Navsari on a desired date as per the budget. redBus makes the Mumbai to Navsari train ticket booking convenient and secure.

Train Originating from Mumbai
12142
|
PPTA LTT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22847
|
VSKP LTT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12152
|
SAMARSATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11402
|
NANDIGRAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22119
|
TEJAS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S

FAQs

Q: How many trains run from Mumbai to Navsari?
A: There are 155 trains that run from Mumbai to Navsari route. Some trains run on a daily basis. On the other hand, some trains run weekly and can be booked in advance. You can find the list of available trains when you enter the travel date while looking to book a train from Mumbai to Navsari.
Q: How can I book a train from Mumbai to Navsari?
A: You can make an online train ticket booking from Mumbai to Navsari by entering the travel details like source, destination, and date of travel. From the list of available trains on the mentioned date, you can choose the most suitable one and check the seat availability. After this, you can continue to pay and wait to receive your train booking confirmation.
Q: How many days in advance can I make a railway reservation?
A: Advance railway reservation generally opens 120 days before the date of journey. This excludes the date of the journey. So, you can start checking the seat availability during the period of 120 days and make a booking in advance.
Q: What is the maximum number of passengers I can reserve the seats for in a single train ticket booking from Mumbai to Navsari?
A: A maximum of 6 seats can be booked in a single train ticket booking. Also, 2 children who are below 5 years of age are allowed with the ticket, but tickets will not be generated for them. Therefore, if you are booking a Tatkal ticket from Mumbai to Navsari, you can reserve seats for a maximum of 4 passengers.
Q: Which documents are required for online railway reservation from Mumbai to Navsari?
A: When making a railway ticket booking, you do not require any special travel documents and only need to fill up the details required. However, during the train journey, you will need to carry valid ID proof such as Aadhar, Voter ID, Driving License, Pan Card, Passport etc..
Top Train Route
Routes from Mumbai
Routes to Navsari

Download the App

play-store