Mumbai to Anand Trains

Mumbai

Anand

04h 30m

DRD

ANND

19
Aug
Fri
Today
Tomorrow
CHECK AVAILABILITY
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Anand
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 00m
06:20
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
08h 11m
23:06
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
06h 53m
14:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
07h 28m
00:38
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19261
|
PORBANDAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
08h 50m
23:45
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
06h 09m
03:39
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
05h 11m
06:21
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
08h 11m
23:06
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16534
|
SBC JODHPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 53m
05:23
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
07h 23m
13:08
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12959
|
DADAR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
06h 39m
06:44
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:15
08h 24m
02:39
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
06h 20m
19:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 00m
06:20
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
07h 49m
12:29
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16614
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
07h 49m
12:29
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
06h 22m
03:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
07h 28m
00:38
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
06h 45m
02:40
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
07h 18m
02:58
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
06h 57m
05:02
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 53m
05:23
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
06h 25m
20:05
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
06h 30m
06:20
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 04m
18:19
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19261
|
PORBANDAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
08h 50m
23:45
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
05h 54m
20:14
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
06h 20m
19:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22498
|
SGNR HUMSAFAR SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
06h 46m
17:49
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
08h 11m
23:06
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
06h 25m
20:05
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
06h 20m
19:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:20
05h 20m
02:40
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:05
05h 38m
14:43
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
06h 46m
17:49
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:05
11h 35m
01:40
Virar(VR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:15
08h 24m
02:39
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:15
06h 14m
12:29
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
06h 27m
04:02
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
05h 54m
20:14
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12959
|
DADAR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
06h 39m
06:44
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22451
|
CDG SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 04m
18:19
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
06h 42m
00:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
06h 47m
06:42
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 04m
18:19
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
05h 50m
04:15
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
06h 05m
17:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
06h 27m
04:02
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:54
06h 04m
02:58
Virar(VR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 01m
06:21
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
07h 49m
12:29
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
11h 50m
01:40
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:23
05h 35m
02:58
Palghar(PLG)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22451
|
CDG SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 04m
18:19
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
06h 35m
05:50
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
09h 21m
17:41
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 04m
18:19
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
06h 28m
05:23
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
06h 20m
19:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
06h 47m
06:42
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
06h 22m
03:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
06h 25m
20:05
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
07h 21m
22:46
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:00
04h 58m
02:58
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12959
|
DADAR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
06h 39m
06:44
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
07h 49m
12:29
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 54m
05:24
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 53m
05:23
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:38
08h 03m
17:41
Virar(VR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
13h 25m
01:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
06h 53m
14:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
07h 05m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19259
|
KCVL BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
06h 35m
05:50
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
06h 22m
03:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 04m
18:19
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
06h 31m
06:21
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
07h 27m
22:32
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 54m
05:24
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
06h 30m
06:20
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
06h 57m
05:02
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 00m
06:20
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:04
10h 20m
12:24
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 00m
06:20
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
06h 45m
02:40
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 01m
06:21
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
06h 57m
05:02
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
07h 27m
22:32
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16312
|
KCVL SGNR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 27m
05:52
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
07h 28m
00:38
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
06h 42m
00:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16534
|
SBC JODHPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
06h 28m
05:23
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
07h 23m
13:08
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
07h 27m
22:32
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:40
05h 52m
22:32
Palghar(PLG)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:15
08h 24m
02:39
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12480
|
SURYANAGARI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:30
06h 19m
19:49
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
06h 09m
03:39
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
06h 15m
06:42
Borivali(BVI)
Anand Jn(ANND)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
06h 46m
17:49
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:45
05h 20m
22:05
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12480
|
SURYANAGARI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:30
06h 19m
19:49
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
07h 21m
22:46
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
07h 21m
22:46
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
07h 21m
22:46
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
07h 21m
22:46
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19259
|
KCVL BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:01
12h 23m
12:24
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
06h 27m
04:02
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
06h 54m
14:44
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22451
|
CDG SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 04m
18:19
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
06h 54m
14:44
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
05h 54m
20:14
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:44
05h 18m
05:02
Palghar(PLG)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:13
04h 49m
04:02
Palghar(PLG)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
07h 23m
13:08
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
06h 05m
17:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:51
09h 49m
01:40
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16614
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
07h 49m
12:29
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
06h 57m
05:02
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
06h 09m
03:39
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:28
11h 56m
12:24
Virar(VR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 53m
05:23
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
06h 31m
06:21
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16534
|
SBC JODHPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 53m
05:23
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:43
05h 55m
00:38
Palghar(PLG)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:11
07h 30m
17:41
Palghar(PLG)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
07h 21m
22:46
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
07h 49m
12:29
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
13h 25m
01:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
06h 05m
17:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:20
05h 26m
22:46
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
07h 49m
12:29
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22498
|
SGNR HUMSAFAR SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
06h 46m
17:49
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19261
|
PORBANDAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
07h 10m
23:45
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
06h 09m
03:39
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:25
08h 16m
17:41
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:15
11h 09m
12:24
Palghar(PLG)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
06h 31m
06:21
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
07h 40m
04:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 53m
05:23
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
06h 25m
20:05
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
06h 20m
19:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 01m
06:21
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 01m
06:21
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 01m
06:21
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22451
|
CDG SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 04m
18:19
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22498
|
SGNR HUMSAFAR SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
05h 34m
17:49
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
06h 20m
19:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 01m
06:21
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
06h 46m
17:49
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
07h 28m
00:38
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 01m
06:21
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
06h 45m
02:40
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
05h 06m
11:36
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
07h 18m
02:58
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:15
06h 14m
12:29
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 01m
06:21
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16614
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:15
06h 14m
12:29
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:47
05h 21m
13:08
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:27
05h 11m
00:38
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
06h 28m
05:23
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
05h 54m
20:14
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 54m
05:24
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
06h 31m
23:06
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:47
10h 53m
01:40
Palghar(PLG)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19261
|
PORBANDAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
08h 50m
23:45
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19261
|
PORBANDAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:33
06h 12m
23:45
Palghar(PLG)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
05h 06m
11:36
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:20
05h 19m
02:39
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19259
|
KCVL BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
06h 42m
00:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 53m
05:23
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
05h 10m
06:20
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
05h 10m
06:20
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
06h 05m
17:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
06h 22m
03:17
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
07h 27m
22:32
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
07h 18m
02:58
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 00m
06:20
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
06h 27m
04:02
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
06h 42m
00:27
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
07h 05m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
09h 21m
17:41
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
05h 06m
11:36
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 53m
05:23
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
06h 29m
05:24
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
05h 06m
11:36
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
07h 21m
22:46
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 01m
06:21
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12480
|
SURYANAGARI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:30
06h 19m
19:49
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12959
|
DADAR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:54
05h 50m
06:44
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
06h 54m
14:44
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
13h 44m
12:24
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
07h 40m
04:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
07h 49m
12:29
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
06h 15m
06:42
Borivali(BVI)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
07h 05m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
06h 35m
05:50
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
06h 53m
14:43
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16614
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
07h 49m
12:29
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
06h 20m
19:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
06h 35m
05:50
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
08h 00m
06:20
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
07h 05m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
07h 21m
22:46
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:47
04h 30m
03:17
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
07h 40m
04:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22498
|
SGNR HUMSAFAR SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
06h 46m
17:49
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12480
|
SURYANAGARI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:30
06h 19m
19:49
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
05h 34m
17:49
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:45
06h 56m
17:41
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16534
|
SBC JODHPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 53m
05:23
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Anand Jn(ANND)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
07h 23m
13:08
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
06h 18m
20:53
Dadar(DDR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
06h 20m
19:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19259
|
KCVL BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
08h 25m
05:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Anand Jn(ANND)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:05
05h 39m
14:44
Vasai Road(BSR)
Anand Jn(ANND)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
13h 44m
12:24
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Anand Jn(ANND)

Mumbai to Anand Train Information

Distance
308 kms
Duration
04h 30m
Trains During Day
120
Trains At Night
122

Online Train Ticket Booking from Mumbai to Anand

Looking to book Mumbai to Anand trains? Booking a train ticket from Mumbai to Anand is now easier than ever on redRail. Whether you want to check the timetable for Mumbai to Anand trains or find the train seat availability from Mumbai to Anand, redRail is one-stop for all the train enquiries. Mumbai to Anand are two of the popular cities in India, and trains are considered as one of the most efficient and convenient ways to travel between these cities.

To book a train from Mumbai to Anand, all you need to do is to enter your travel details on the top of the page, choose from the list of trains available, check out the desired train seat availability, and proceed to train ticket booking by paying the cost. You can then receive the confirmed tickets shortly. The easy-to-understand and adaptable interface, easy railway ticket booking process, and affordable train fare make redRail a great choice for those looking to book a Mumbai to Anand train.

There are frequent trains between Mumbai and Anand. While some trains run on a daily basis, others run weekly. A large number of travelers choose to reach Anand from Mumbai by train. You can also find Covid special trains on this route that ensure travel safety. On the other hand, if you are planning to travel during a popular festival, you will likely find a number of festival special trains from Mumbai to Anand. You can get detailed information about Mumbai to Anand train timetable, availability, train fare, train running status, and PNR on redRail.

Mumbai to Anand Train Timings

One can find a large number of trains running from Mumbai to Anand. Hence, travelers need not worry about the train seat availability on the Mumbai to Anand route. The total time taken by different trains running from Mumbai to Anand can be different and passengers can choose the train based on their suitability. Boarding a train from Mumbai is extremely comfortable with the presence of various stations.

Mumbai to Anand Train Ticket Price

If you are looking for affordable train tickets to travel from Mumbai to Anand, redRail is the best place to be. You can find numerous train tickets to choose from to suit your budget. The Mumbai to Anand train ticket price varies based on the date of journey, type of coach, and your preference. Passengers can choose from a third AC (3A) coach, a second AC (2A) coach as well as first AC (1A) coach to travel from Mumbai to Anand on a desired date as per the budget. redBus makes the Mumbai to Anand train ticket booking convenient and secure.

Train Originating from Mumbai
12142
|
PPTA LTT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22847
|
VSKP LTT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12152
|
SAMARSATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11402
|
NANDIGRAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22119
|
TEJAS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S

FAQs

Q: How many trains run from Mumbai to Anand?
A: There are 242 trains that run from Mumbai to Anand route. Some trains run on a daily basis. On the other hand, some trains run weekly and can be booked in advance. You can find the list of available trains when you enter the travel date while looking to book a train from Mumbai to Anand.
Q: How can I book a train from Mumbai to Anand?
A: You can make an online train ticket booking from Mumbai to Anand by entering the travel details like source, destination, and date of travel. From the list of available trains on the mentioned date, you can choose the most suitable one and check the seat availability. After this, you can continue to pay and wait to receive your train booking confirmation.
Q: How many days in advance can I make a railway reservation?
A: Advance railway reservation generally opens 120 days before the date of journey. This excludes the date of the journey. So, you can start checking the seat availability during the period of 120 days and make a booking in advance.
Q: What is the maximum number of passengers I can reserve the seats for in a single train ticket booking from Mumbai to Anand?
A: A maximum of 6 seats can be booked in a single train ticket booking. Also, 2 children who are below 5 years of age are allowed with the ticket, but tickets will not be generated for them. Therefore, if you are booking a Tatkal ticket from Mumbai to Anand, you can reserve seats for a maximum of 4 passengers.
Q: Which documents are required for online railway reservation from Mumbai to Anand?
A: When making a railway ticket booking, you do not require any special travel documents and only need to fill up the details required. However, during the train journey, you will need to carry valid ID proof such as Aadhar, Voter ID, Driving License, Pan Card, Passport etc..
Top Train Route
Routes from Mumbai
Routes to Anand

Download the App

play-store