Mumbai to Ahmedabad Trains

Mumbai

Ahmedabad

05h 19m

PLG

ADI

8
Aug
Mon
Today
Tomorrow
CHECK AVAILABILITY
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Ahmedabad
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
11h 25m
19:45
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
07h 55m
07:45
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22951
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
07h 28m
07:55
Borivali(BVI)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22935
|
BDTS PIT SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 40m
00:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16614
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:15
07h 40m
13:55
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
07h 15m
19:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
08h 00m
06:55
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22498
|
SGNR HUMSAFAR SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
07h 57m
19:00
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22965
|
BDTS BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
07h 18m
07:45
Borivali(BVI)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
06h 15m
12:45
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22919
|
MAS ADI HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
07h 20m
03:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19261
|
PORBANDAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 05m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12267
|
RJT DURONTO EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:25
06h 30m
05:55
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
09h 55m
00:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22991
|
BDTS VRL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
07h 55m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12959
|
DADAR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:54
07h 01m
07:55
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16312
|
KCVL SGNR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19423
|
GIMB HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
08h 25m
01:00
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22951
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
07h 28m
07:55
Borivali(BVI)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
08h 15m
16:05
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22935
|
BDTS PIT SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 40m
00:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22951
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
08h 00m
07:55
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
08h 40m
23:40
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
08h 15m
16:05
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22498
|
SGNR HUMSAFAR SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
07h 57m
19:00
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
07h 20m
21:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
17204
|
COA BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:15
07h 40m
13:55
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
07h 15m
19:00
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
07h 35m
04:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19261
|
PORBANDAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 05m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:15
07h 40m
13:55
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
07h 28m
07:55
Borivali(BVI)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
06h 15m
12:45
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22991
|
BDTS VRL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
07h 55m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19043
|
BGKT HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:40
08h 00m
05:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:45
09h 00m
19:45
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
07h 35m
04:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:05
07h 00m
16:05
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
08h 00m
07:15
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22903
|
BHUJ AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
06h 05m
06:25
Borivali(BVI)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
04818
|
BDTS BGKT SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
07h 45m
20:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
07h 57m
19:00
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
07h 45m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
08h 40m
04:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
08h 00m
06:55
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12216
|
DEE GARIBRATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
06h 35m
19:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 25m
04:55
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22451
|
CDG SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
07h 15m
19:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 25m
04:55
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
09h 10m
05:45
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22951
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
07h 28m
07:55
Borivali(BVI)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19261
|
PORBANDAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:33
07h 27m
01:00
Palghar(PLG)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22903
|
BHUJ AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
06h 05m
06:25
Borivali(BVI)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
07h 57m
19:00
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19577
|
JAMNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
08h 25m
01:00
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:20
06h 45m
00:05
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19577
|
JAMNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 05m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16312
|
KCVL SGNR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
08h 55m
14:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
08h 50m
02:00
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
07h 45m
21:25
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22935
|
BDTS PIT SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 40m
00:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
04818
|
BDTS BGKT SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
07h 45m
20:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19259
|
KCVL BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
07h 15m
19:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22903
|
BHUJ AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:20
06h 05m
06:25
Borivali(BVI)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:20
06h 50m
04:10
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16614
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22919
|
MAS ADI HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
07h 20m
03:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12480
|
SURYANAGARI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:30
07h 35m
21:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12959
|
DADAR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
07h 50m
07:55
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
07h 20m
21:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:15
09h 55m
04:10
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:51
12h 09m
04:00
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
07h 55m
07:45
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
15h 45m
04:00
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22498
|
SGNR HUMSAFAR SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
07h 57m
19:00
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
08h 40m
23:40
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
07h 45m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 40m
00:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12267
|
RJT DURONTO EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:25
06h 30m
05:55
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
04818
|
BDTS BGKT SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
07h 45m
20:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:03
07h 57m
19:00
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
07h 55m
07:45
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11090
|
PUNE BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
06h 35m
07:45
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
07h 45m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
04818
|
BDTS BGKT SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:05
07h 45m
20:50
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22919
|
MAS ADI HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:56
05h 19m
03:15
Palghar(PLG)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19259
|
KCVL BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:15
09h 55m
04:10
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
08h 00m
05:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
08h 00m
05:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22919
|
MAS ADI HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:20
05h 55m
03:15
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:05
13h 55m
04:00
Virar(VR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
08h 40m
04:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22991
|
BDTS VRL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
07h 55m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
07h 20m
21:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16506
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
08h 00m
01:45
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:11
09h 34m
19:45
Palghar(PLG)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
07h 15m
19:00
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:43
07h 17m
02:00
Palghar(PLG)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:00
06h 20m
04:20
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16534
|
SBC JODHPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22919
|
MAS ADI HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
07h 20m
03:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
07h 45m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
09h 10m
05:45
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 15m
04:10
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
08h 15m
00:50
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 25m
04:55
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12959
|
DADAR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
07h 50m
07:55
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12971
|
BHAVNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
07h 25m
04:55
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
06h 35m
07:45
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
08h 15m
16:05
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:44
06h 51m
06:35
Palghar(PLG)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12480
|
SURYANAGARI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:30
07h 35m
21:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
08h 50m
23:55
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19043
|
BGKT HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:40
08h 00m
05:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22903
|
BHUJ AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:45
06h 40m
06:25
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12959
|
DADAR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:05
07h 50m
07:55
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
09h 10m
05:45
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
08h 00m
05:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
07h 15m
19:00
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:28
14h 32m
15:00
Virar(VR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16534
|
SBC JODHPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
08h 00m
06:55
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
08h 30m
06:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:45
06h 55m
23:40
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
08h 50m
02:00
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
08h 30m
06:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12480
|
SURYANAGARI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:30
07h 35m
21:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
07h 45m
21:25
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:38
10h 07m
19:45
Virar(VR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19423
|
GIMB HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 05m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
09h 55m
00:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12298
|
PUNE ADI DURONTO
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:50
05h 40m
06:30
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12267
|
RJT DURONTO EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:25
06h 30m
05:55
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
08h 15m
16:05
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16614
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:15
07h 40m
13:55
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
06h 15m
12:45
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 50m
00:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19577
|
JAMNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 05m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:20
08h 25m
05:45
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12009
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:30
06h 15m
12:45
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
08h 50m
02:00
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12298
|
PUNE ADI DURONTO
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:50
05h 40m
06:30
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
08h 00m
07:55
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22989
|
BDTS MHV SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11:45
07h 15m
19:00
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 50m
00:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:10
08h 50m
02:00
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22451
|
CDG SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
07h 15m
19:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12216
|
DEE GARIBRATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
06h 35m
19:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19423
|
GIMB HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 05m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19261
|
PORBANDAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 05m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
08h 55m
14:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
07h 28m
07:55
Borivali(BVI)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 40m
00:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
08:20
11h 25m
19:45
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
08h 50m
23:55
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11050
|
AHMEDABAD EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
07h 55m
07:45
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
07h 45m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
08h 30m
06:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
14805
|
BARMER AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 45m
19:00
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12490
|
DDR BIKANER EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19015
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:25
10h 20m
19:45
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12267
|
RJT DURONTO EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:25
06h 30m
05:55
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:47
05h 43m
04:30
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22935
|
BDTS PIT SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 40m
00:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12298
|
PUNE ADI DURONTO
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:50
05h 40m
06:30
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16534
|
SBC JODHPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:05
07h 00m
16:05
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 40m
00:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16614
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
07h 35m
04:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:47
06h 53m
14:40
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:47
13h 13m
04:00
Palghar(PLG)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:35
08h 00m
05:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:54
07h 26m
04:20
Virar(VR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22451
|
CDG SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
07h 15m
19:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19423
|
GIMB HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 05m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16534
|
SBC JODHPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16587
|
YPR BKN EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
08h 15m
16:05
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
08h 50m
23:55
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:01
14h 59m
15:00
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
08h 00m
01:45
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
17204
|
COA BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19259
|
KCVL BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
08h 00m
07:15
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12901
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:05
08h 30m
06:35
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16210
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
08h 00m
01:45
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:40
08h 40m
04:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22451
|
CDG SUP FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
07h 15m
19:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
17204
|
COA BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19577
|
JAMNAGAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 05m
01:00
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22965
|
BDTS BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
07h 18m
07:45
Borivali(BVI)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16508
|
JODHPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19259
|
KCVL BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:05
08h 50m
23:55
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22476
|
CBE HSR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
09h 55m
00:50
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16312
|
KCVL SGNR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
08h 00m
07:15
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
07h 45m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:15
13h 45m
15:00
Palghar(PLG)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
08h 40m
23:40
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22949
|
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
07h 45m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19261
|
PORBANDAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:35
08h 25m
01:00
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22498
|
SGNR HUMSAFAR SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
06h 45m
19:00
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12931
|
ADI DOUBLE DECKR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:20
07h 20m
21:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19217
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:27
06h 33m
02:00
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:04
12h 56m
15:00
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22945
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:13
06h 22m
05:35
Palghar(PLG)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22991
|
BDTS VRL SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
07h 55m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
08h 55m
14:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12989
|
AJMER EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:50
14h 10m
04:00
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19115
|
DDR BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:00
08h 40m
23:40
Dadar(DDR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12480
|
SURYANAGARI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:30
07h 35m
21:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
17204
|
COA BVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12216
|
DEE GARIBRATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
06h 35m
19:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19201
|
SC PBR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22927
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:23
06h 57m
04:20
Palghar(PLG)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16312
|
KCVL SGNR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19707
|
AMRAPUR ARAVALI
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:55
07h 35m
04:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11096
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:50
07h 55m
07:45
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19567
|
VIVEK EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:50
08h 15m
16:05
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22965
|
BDTS BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:27
07h 18m
07:45
Borivali(BVI)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16506
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
14708
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:40
07h 15m
23:55
Palghar(PLG)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22965
|
BDTS BGKT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
07h 50m
07:45
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
16h 20m
15:00
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16338
|
OKHA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
09h 50m
07:15
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
07h 15m
19:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 50m
00:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
06051
|
MAS ADI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 15m
04:10
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12298
|
PUNE ADI DURONTO
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:50
05h 40m
06:30
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22923
|
JAM HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:55
08h 00m
07:55
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16506
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
08h 00m
06:55
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
07h 45m
21:25
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
07h 20m
05:45
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22953
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:45
08h 55m
14:40
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19027
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
07h 15m
19:30
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16336
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
08h 00m
07:15
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22915
|
BDTS HSR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:55
07h 45m
20:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12933
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:40
07h 45m
21:25
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16334
|
VERAVAL EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:15
08h 00m
07:15
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
18:15
09h 55m
04:10
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11092
|
PUNE BHUJ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
09h 25m
07:45
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16506
|
GANDHIDHAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:30
09h 25m
06:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59441
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:40
16h 20m
15:00
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19419
|
MAS ADI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
09h 10m
05:45
Panvel(PNVL)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19043
|
BGKT HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:40
08h 00m
05:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22474
|
BDTS BKN SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22993
|
BDTS MHV SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 50m
00:15
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
11088
|
PUNE VERAVAL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:10
06h 35m
07:45
Dahanu Road(DRD)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22931
|
BDTS JSM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:35
07h 30m
22:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
16532
|
GARIB NAWAZ EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:55
08h 00m
06:55
Vasai Road(BSR)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22955
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
17:45
08h 00m
01:45
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
17018
|
RAJKOT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:40
09h 15m
13:55
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
12216
|
DEE GARIBRATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:45
06h 35m
19:20
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
22963
|
BDTS BVC SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 40m
00:05
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
59439
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:15
15h 45m
04:00
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
19043
|
BGKT HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:40
08h 00m
05:40
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)

Mumbai to Ahmedabad Train Information

Distance
405 kms
Duration
05h 19m
Trains During Day
145
Trains At Night
161

Online Train Ticket Booking from Mumbai to Ahmedabad

Looking to book Mumbai to Ahmedabad trains? Booking a train ticket from Mumbai to Ahmedabad is now easier than ever on redRail. Whether you want to check the timetable for Mumbai to Ahmedabad trains or find the train seat availability from Mumbai to Ahmedabad, redRail is one-stop for all the train enquiries. Mumbai to Ahmedabad are two of the popular cities in India, and trains are considered as one of the most efficient and convenient ways to travel between these cities.

To book a train from Mumbai to Ahmedabad, all you need to do is to enter your travel details on the top of the page, choose from the list of trains available, check out the desired train seat availability, and proceed to train ticket booking by paying the cost. You can then receive the confirmed tickets shortly. The easy-to-understand and adaptable interface, easy railway ticket booking process, and affordable train fare make redRail a great choice for those looking to book a Mumbai to Ahmedabad train.

There are frequent trains between Mumbai and Ahmedabad. While some trains run on a daily basis, others run weekly. A large number of travelers choose to reach Ahmedabad from Mumbai by train. You can also find Covid special trains on this route that ensure travel safety. On the other hand, if you are planning to travel during a popular festival, you will likely find a number of festival special trains from Mumbai to Ahmedabad. You can get detailed information about Mumbai to Ahmedabad train timetable, availability, train fare, train running status, and PNR on redRail.

Mumbai to Ahmedabad Train Timings

One can find a large number of trains running from Mumbai to Ahmedabad. Hence, travelers need not worry about the train seat availability on the Mumbai to Ahmedabad route. The total time taken by different trains running from Mumbai to Ahmedabad can be different and passengers can choose the train based on their suitability. Boarding a train from Mumbai is extremely comfortable with the presence of various stations.

Mumbai to Ahmedabad Train Ticket Price

If you are looking for affordable train tickets to travel from Mumbai to Ahmedabad, redRail is the best place to be. You can find numerous train tickets to choose from to suit your budget. The Mumbai to Ahmedabad train ticket price varies based on the date of journey, type of coach, and your preference. Passengers can choose from a third AC (3A) coach, a second AC (2A) coach as well as first AC (1A) coach to travel from Mumbai to Ahmedabad on a desired date as per the budget. redBus makes the Mumbai to Ahmedabad train ticket booking convenient and secure.

FAQs

Q: How many trains run from Mumbai to Ahmedabad?
A: There are 306 trains that run from Mumbai to Ahmedabad route. Some trains run on a daily basis. On the other hand, some trains run weekly and can be booked in advance. You can find the list of available trains when you enter the travel date while looking to book a train from Mumbai to Ahmedabad.
Q: How can I book a train from Mumbai to Ahmedabad?
A: You can make an online train ticket booking from Mumbai to Ahmedabad by entering the travel details like source, destination, and date of travel. From the list of available trains on the mentioned date, you can choose the most suitable one and check the seat availability. After this, you can continue to pay and wait to receive your train booking confirmation.
Q: How many days in advance can I make a railway reservation?
A: Advance railway reservation generally opens 120 days before the date of journey. This excludes the date of the journey. So, you can start checking the seat availability during the period of 120 days and make a booking in advance.
Q: What is the maximum number of passengers I can reserve the seats for in a single train ticket booking from Mumbai to Ahmedabad?
A: A maximum of 6 seats can be booked in a single train ticket booking. Also, 2 children who are below 5 years of age are allowed with the ticket, but tickets will not be generated for them. Therefore, if you are booking a Tatkal ticket from Mumbai to Ahmedabad, you can reserve seats for a maximum of 4 passengers.
Q: Which documents are required for online railway reservation from Mumbai to Ahmedabad?
A: When making a railway ticket booking, you do not require any special travel documents and only need to fill up the details required. However, during the train journey, you will need to carry valid ID proof such as Aadhar, Voter ID, Driving License, Pan Card, Passport etc..
Train Originating from Mumbai
12142
|
PPTA LTT EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22847
|
VSKP LTT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12152
|
SAMARSATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
11402
|
NANDIGRAM EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22119
|
TEJAS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12962
|
AVANTIKA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
Top Train Routes
Routes from Mumbai
Routes to Ahmedabad

Download the App

play-store