Ahmedabad to Mumbai Trains

Ahmedabad

Mumbai

05h 25m

ADI

BSR

9
Aug
Tue
Today
Tomorrow
CHECK AVAILABILITY
Popular Trains from Ahmedabad to Mumbai
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:43
13h 32m
19:15
Sabarmati Jn(SBT)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:05
08h 30m
07:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19424
|
TEN HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:20
07h 45m
03:05
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22497
|
TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 49m
04:44
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
09h 16m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
04701
|
BKN BDTS SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:20
08h 25m
11:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
12489
|
BKN DDR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:20
07h 40m
12:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
09h 16m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:15
08h 05m
10:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:55
07h 05m
00:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22475
|
HSR CBE AC S F
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 30m
04:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19028
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
08h 25m
22:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16505
|
GIMB SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
08h 30m
23:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:00
06h 02m
04:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:00
08h 25m
06:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16335
|
NAGERCOIL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19568
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12479
|
SURYA NAGRI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:55
07h 40m
11:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19028
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
08h 25m
22:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22932
|
JSM BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
08h 10m
17:30
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:10
12h 17m
11:27
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:05
06h 01m
05:06
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:00
08h 25m
06:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16613
|
COIMBATORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
07h 50m
17:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
09h 16m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:55
05h 46m
22:41
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
22994
|
MHV BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
08h 25m
11:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
07h 45m
00:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16588
|
BKN YPR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
08h 36m
22:36
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:35
10h 06m
16:41
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Palghar(PLG)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
13h 07m
01:47
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Palghar(PLG)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
08h 10m
06:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
14817
|
BGKT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:00
09h 45m
11:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19424
|
TEN HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:20
09h 05m
04:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19262
|
KOCHUVELI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
08h 40m
12:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:10
08h 40m
05:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22904
|
BDTS AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
06h 55m
05:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22908
|
HAPA MADGAON EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
08h 35m
17:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
22994
|
MHV BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
08h 25m
11:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 45m
12:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
22990
|
MHV BDTS S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 50m
04:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22908
|
HAPA MADGAON EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
07h 00m
16:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22916
|
HSR BDTS S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
07h 25m
16:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:55
08h 36m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12934
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 40m
12:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22475
|
HSR CBE AC S F
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
07h 10m
03:05
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19424
|
TEN HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:20
09h 05m
04:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
08h 10m
06:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
14h 19m
02:59
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12479
|
SURYA NAGRI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:55
07h 40m
11:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
09h 05m
05:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16311
|
SGNR KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
22952
|
BANDRA T EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:15
08h 10m
22:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22950
|
DEE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
07h 25m
16:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16505
|
GIMB SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22992
|
VRL BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
07h 50m
05:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:00
08h 10m
07:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19262
|
KOCHUVELI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
08h 40m
12:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
12934
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 40m
12:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19420
|
ADI CHENNAI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
08h 45m
18:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
12960
|
BHUJ DADAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:20
07h 40m
12:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
22920
|
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
05h 48m
21:13
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Palghar(PLG)
12960
|
BHUJ DADAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:20
07h 40m
12:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
16613
|
COIMBATORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22990
|
MHV BDTS S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 50m
04:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:00
08h 55m
15:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12010
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:45
06h 35m
21:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12010
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:45
06h 35m
21:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19262
|
KOCHUVELI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
07h 10m
10:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19420
|
ADI CHENNAI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
07h 00m
16:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:35
12h 40m
19:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:05
08h 30m
07:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22904
|
BDTS AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
06h 55m
05:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16209
|
AII MYS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
08h 30m
23:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16588
|
BKN YPR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
08h 36m
22:36
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12297
|
PUNE DURONTO
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
05h 25m
03:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
12960
|
BHUJ DADAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:20
06h 39m
10:59
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
14806
|
BME YPR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
07h 25m
21:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19202
|
PBR SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
14817
|
BGKT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:00
09h 45m
11:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:00
08h 25m
06:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16209
|
AII MYS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19578
|
JAM TEN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
09h 40m
13:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
22952
|
BANDRA T EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:15
08h 10m
22:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12297
|
PUNE DURONTO
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
05h 25m
03:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22497
|
TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 49m
04:44
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16588
|
BKN YPR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
08h 36m
22:36
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:00
08h 55m
15:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
14817
|
BGKT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:00
09h 45m
11:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 45m
12:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
12268
|
MMCT DURONTO EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:35
06h 25m
06:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22452
|
CDG BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
07h 55m
09:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:43
13h 32m
19:15
Sabarmati Jn(SBT)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19260
|
BVC KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19044
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
07h 55m
09:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
09h 16m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
17017
|
RJT SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12268
|
MMCT DURONTO EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:35
06h 25m
06:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:05
08h 30m
07:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22950
|
DEE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
07h 25m
16:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22936
|
PIT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:00
08h 20m
10:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19044
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
07h 55m
09:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12489
|
BKN DDR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:20
07h 40m
12:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:30
08h 15m
13:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
17203
|
BVC KAKINADA EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:05
08h 20m
11:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12268
|
MMCT DURONTO EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:35
06h 25m
06:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
14806
|
BME YPR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
08h 42m
22:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19262
|
KOCHUVELI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
08h 40m
12:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
12489
|
BKN DDR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:20
07h 40m
12:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:20
09h 27m
04:47
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12010
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:45
06h 35m
21:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22966
|
BGKT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 50m
12:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:10
06h 47m
03:57
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Palghar(PLG)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:00
08h 10m
07:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22992
|
VRL BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
07h 50m
05:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
09h 16m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:15
08h 05m
10:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22992
|
VRL BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
07h 50m
05:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:55
08h 45m
09:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
06h 11m
22:26
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
22966
|
BGKT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 50m
12:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16531
|
SBC GARIB NAWAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:43
10h 58m
16:41
Sabarmati Jn(SBT)
Palghar(PLG)
22952
|
BANDRA T EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:15
08h 10m
22:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12297
|
PUNE DURONTO
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
05h 25m
03:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16311
|
SGNR KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
22950
|
DEE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
07h 25m
16:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19568
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:43
10h 28m
16:11
Sabarmati Jn(SBT)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
19044
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
07h 55m
09:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
09h 05m
05:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:00
08h 55m
15:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12479
|
SURYA NAGRI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:55
07h 40m
11:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16335
|
NAGERCOIL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:55
08h 36m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:00
08h 55m
15:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:00
08h 10m
07:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16335
|
NAGERCOIL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
07h 20m
20:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22497
|
TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 49m
04:44
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
15h 55m
04:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22994
|
MHV BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
08h 25m
11:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22936
|
PIT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:00
08h 20m
10:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16505
|
GIMB SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19260
|
BVC KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
22966
|
BGKT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 50m
12:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:05
08h 20m
11:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19568
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:30
08h 15m
13:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
16209
|
AII MYS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
17203
|
BVC KAKINADA EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:55
08h 45m
09:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:00
07h 08m
14:08
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Palghar(PLG)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
07h 20m
20:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:20
09h 27m
04:47
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22932
|
JSM BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
08h 10m
17:30
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19028
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
08h 25m
22:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22916
|
HSR BDTS S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
07h 25m
16:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22452
|
CDG BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
07h 55m
09:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 45m
12:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
22990
|
MHV BDTS S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 50m
04:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12215
|
DEE BDTS G RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
06h 45m
08:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:55
06h 28m
07:23
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Palghar(PLG)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:00
07h 00m
13:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:15
08h 05m
10:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:55
08h 45m
09:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:00
08h 10m
07:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
04701
|
BKN BDTS SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:20
08h 25m
11:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:59
08h 36m
08:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22916
|
HSR BDTS S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
07h 25m
16:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:35
09h 36m
16:11
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
16613
|
COIMBATORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19424
|
TEN HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:20
09h 05m
04:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
09h 16m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:30
06h 22m
11:52
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
16209
|
AII MYS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
07h 00m
21:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Palghar(PLG)
22946
|
SAURASHTRA MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:00
06h 06m
05:06
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Palghar(PLG)
12902
|
GUJARAT MAIL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:00
08h 25m
06:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:10
15h 50m
15:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
13h 58m
02:38
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Virar(VR)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:35
12h 40m
19:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22904
|
BDTS AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
06h 55m
05:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:10
08h 40m
05:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
17017
|
RJT SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16209
|
AII MYS EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
08h 30m
23:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19044
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
07h 55m
09:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22932
|
JSM BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
08h 10m
17:30
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11089
|
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
09h 16m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:30
08h 15m
13:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:20
09h 27m
04:47
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16311
|
SGNR KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
17017
|
RJT SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
07h 50m
17:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
08h 10m
06:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
09h 16m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
07h 43m
04:18
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Virar(VR)
12297
|
PUNE DURONTO
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
05h 25m
03:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22964
|
BVC BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:05
08h 30m
07:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19202
|
PBR SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
07h 50m
17:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:05
08h 20m
11:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22990
|
MHV BDTS S FAST
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 50m
04:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19202
|
PBR SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:10
08h 40m
05:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22475
|
HSR CBE AC S F
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 30m
04:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
07h 20m
20:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11091
|
BHUJ PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
07h 45m
00:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22932
|
JSM BDTS SF
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
08h 10m
17:30
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22992
|
VRL BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:25
07h 50m
05:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
14806
|
BME YPR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
08h 42m
22:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22475
|
HSR CBE AC S F
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
08h 30m
04:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
06h 36m
03:11
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
22956
|
KUTCH EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:05
08h 20m
11:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12268
|
MMCT DURONTO EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:35
06h 25m
06:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19420
|
ADI CHENNAI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
08h 45m
18:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
16337
|
OKHA ERS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
12h 25m
01:05
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
22952
|
BANDRA T EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:15
08h 10m
22:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22916
|
HSR BDTS S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
07h 25m
16:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:10
14h 08m
13:18
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Virar(VR)
19262
|
KOCHUVELI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
06h 30m
10:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Palghar(PLG)
16533
|
JU SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 50m
12:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12934
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 40m
12:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 50m
12:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16335
|
NAGERCOIL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
16531
|
SBC GARIB NAWAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22908
|
HAPA MADGAON EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
08h 35m
17:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
59442
|
AHMEDABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
12:40
15h 55m
04:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22954
|
GUJARAT EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
07:00
06h 36m
13:36
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
19568
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
07h 50m
17:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
14817
|
BGKT BDTS EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:00
09h 45m
11:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19578
|
JAM TEN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
07h 45m
11:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16533
|
JU SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12215
|
DEE BDTS G RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
06h 45m
08:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22452
|
CDG BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
07h 55m
09:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16505
|
GIMB SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
16507
|
JU SBC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22928
|
LOK SHAKTI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
21:10
08h 40m
05:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
06h 11m
22:26
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
19578
|
JAM TEN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
09h 40m
13:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
17203
|
BVC KAKINADA EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
07h 50m
17:50
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22920
|
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 10m
23:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19420
|
ADI CHENNAI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:40
08h 45m
18:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
22994
|
MHV BDTS SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
08h 25m
11:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16333
|
VRL TVC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:00
07h 00m
13:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
19202
|
PBR SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 50m
12:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22950
|
DEE BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
07h 25m
16:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:10
14h 26m
13:36
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19116
|
BHUJ DDR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
05:30
08h 15m
13:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:10
15h 50m
15:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:00
07h 00m
13:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
22920
|
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 10m
23:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
11049
|
KOLHAPUR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:20
08h 10m
03:30
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22936
|
PIT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:00
08h 20m
10:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12932
|
MMCT DOUBLEDECKE
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:00
07h 00m
13:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:59
08h 36m
08:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
22920
|
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
08h 10m
23:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:35
12h 40m
19:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
59440
|
AHMADABAD PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:10
13h 04m
12:14
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Palghar(PLG)
12960
|
BHUJ DADAR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:20
07h 40m
12:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
12479
|
SURYA NAGRI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:55
07h 40m
11:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
11087
|
VERAVAL PUNE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:55
08h 36m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
14707
|
RANAKPUR EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
00:55
08h 45m
09:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:59
08h 36m
08:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
17203
|
BVC KAKINADA EX
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22924
|
BDTS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:15
08h 05m
10:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16533
|
JU SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
19016
|
SAURASHTRA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
06:35
10h 55m
17:30
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Virar(VR)
12010
|
SHATABDI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:45
06h 35m
21:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16531
|
SBC GARIB NAWAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
10h 07m
01:02
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22473
|
BKN BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 50m
12:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
08h 10m
06:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16613
|
COIMBATORE EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
17017
|
RJT SC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
10:00
09h 42m
19:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22904
|
BDTS AC S F EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:20
06h 55m
05:15
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12972
|
BVC BDTS EXPRES
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23:59
08h 36m
08:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16531
|
SBC GARIB NAWAJ
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
08h 30m
23:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
16533
|
JU SBC EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:55
08h 30m
23:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22452
|
CDG BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
07h 55m
09:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
09h 05m
05:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
16311
|
SGNR KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
07h 20m
20:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
09h 16m
01:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
12990
|
AII DDR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 45m
12:40
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
12215
|
DEE BDTS G RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
06h 45m
08:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19260
|
BVC KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
07h 20m
20:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
11095
|
AHIMSA EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
16:15
07h 45m
00:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22936
|
PIT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
02:00
08h 20m
10:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
12489
|
BKN DDR SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:20
07h 40m
12:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dadar(DDR)
12934
|
KARNAVATI EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 40m
12:35
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Mumbai Central(MMCT)
16588
|
BKN YPR EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
07h 25m
21:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
14806
|
BME YPR AC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
08h 42m
22:42
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Kalyan Jn(KYN)
22908
|
HAPA MADGAON EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
09:20
08h 35m
17:55
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
22497
|
TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19:55
07h 35m
03:30
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
22920
|
ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
15:25
06h 35m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Vasai Road(BSR)
19260
|
BVC KCVL EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
13:00
09h 00m
22:00
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
12215
|
DEE BDTS G RATH
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
01:25
06h 45m
08:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19578
|
JAM TEN EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
03:30
09h 40m
13:10
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Panvel(PNVL)
19218
|
SAU JANATA EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
20:35
06h 56m
03:31
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Palghar(PLG)
22966
|
BGKT BDTS SF EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04:55
07h 50m
12:45
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)
19708
|
ARAVALI EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22:25
05h 55m
04:20
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Dahanu Road(DRD)
19028
|
VIVEK EXPRESS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
14:00
08h 25m
22:25
Ahmedabad Jn(ADI)
Bandra Terminus(BDTS)

Ahmedabad to Mumbai Train Information

Distance
444 kms
Duration
05h 25m
Trains During Day
147
Trains At Night
162

Online Train Ticket Booking from Ahmedabad to Mumbai

Looking to book Ahmedabad to Mumbai trains? Booking a train ticket from Ahmedabad to Mumbai is now easier than ever on redRail. Whether you want to check the timetable for Ahmedabad to Mumbai trains or find the train seat availability from Ahmedabad to Mumbai, redRail is one-stop for all the train enquiries. Ahmedabad to Mumbai are two of the popular cities in India, and trains are considered as one of the most efficient and convenient ways to travel between these cities.

To book a train from Ahmedabad to Mumbai, all you need to do is to enter your travel details on the top of the page, choose from the list of trains available, check out the desired train seat availability, and proceed to train ticket booking by paying the cost. You can then receive the confirmed tickets shortly. The easy-to-understand and adaptable interface, easy railway ticket booking process, and affordable train fare make redRail a great choice for those looking to book a Ahmedabad to Mumbai train.

There are frequent trains between Ahmedabad and Mumbai. While some trains run on a daily basis, others run weekly. A large number of travelers choose to reach Mumbai from Ahmedabad by train. You can also find Covid special trains on this route that ensure travel safety. On the other hand, if you are planning to travel during a popular festival, you will likely find a number of festival special trains from Ahmedabad to Mumbai. You can get detailed information about Ahmedabad to Mumbai train timetable, availability, train fare, train running status, and PNR on redRail.

Ahmedabad to Mumbai Train Timings

One can find a large number of trains running from Ahmedabad to Mumbai. Hence, travelers need not worry about the train seat availability on the Ahmedabad to Mumbai route. The total time taken by different trains running from Ahmedabad to Mumbai can be different and passengers can choose the train based on their suitability. Boarding a train from Ahmedabad is extremely comfortable with the presence of various stations.

Ahmedabad to Mumbai Train Ticket Price

If you are looking for affordable train tickets to travel from Ahmedabad to Mumbai, redRail is the best place to be. You can find numerous train tickets to choose from to suit your budget. The Ahmedabad to Mumbai train ticket price varies based on the date of journey, type of coach, and your preference. Passengers can choose from a third AC (3A) coach, a second AC (2A) coach as well as first AC (1A) coach to travel from Ahmedabad to Mumbai on a desired date as per the budget. redBus makes the Ahmedabad to Mumbai train ticket booking convenient and secure.

FAQs

Q: How many trains run from Ahmedabad to Mumbai?
A: There are 309 trains that run from Ahmedabad to Mumbai route. Some trains run on a daily basis. On the other hand, some trains run weekly and can be booked in advance. You can find the list of available trains when you enter the travel date while looking to book a train from Ahmedabad to Mumbai.
Q: How can I book a train from Ahmedabad to Mumbai?
A: You can make an online train ticket booking from Ahmedabad to Mumbai by entering the travel details like source, destination, and date of travel. From the list of available trains on the mentioned date, you can choose the most suitable one and check the seat availability. After this, you can continue to pay and wait to receive your train booking confirmation.
Q: How many days in advance can I make a railway reservation?
A: Advance railway reservation generally opens 120 days before the date of journey. This excludes the date of the journey. So, you can start checking the seat availability during the period of 120 days and make a booking in advance.
Q: What is the maximum number of passengers I can reserve the seats for in a single train ticket booking from Ahmedabad to Mumbai?
A: A maximum of 6 seats can be booked in a single train ticket booking. Also, 2 children who are below 5 years of age are allowed with the ticket, but tickets will not be generated for them. Therefore, if you are booking a Tatkal ticket from Ahmedabad to Mumbai, you can reserve seats for a maximum of 4 passengers.
Q: Which documents are required for online railway reservation from Ahmedabad to Mumbai?
A: When making a railway ticket booking, you do not require any special travel documents and only need to fill up the details required. However, during the train journey, you will need to carry valid ID proof such as Aadhar, Voter ID, Driving License, Pan Card, Passport etc..
Train Originating from Ahmedabad
19055
|
BL JODHPUR EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
59548
|
OKHA ADI PASS
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
22907
|
MAO HAPA SUP EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04702
|
BDTS BKN SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
04704
|
BDTS BKN SPL
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19310
|
INDORE GNC EXP
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
19423
|
GIMB HUMSAFAR
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
Top Train Routes
Routes from Ahmedabad
Routes to Mumbai

Download the App

play-store